Honor Roll of Donors

The Honor Roll recognizes donors to all funds who made outright gifts, pledge payments and matching gift pledges between July 1, 2019, and June 30, 2020. All gifts of $2,500 or more including young alumnae leadership gifts (The Bell Ringer's Level) are part of the Tower Circle Society.

$50,000 and above
Anonymous Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund Elizabeth Rhett Jones '73 and Gary T. Jones
Anonymous Ellen Parker Gaffney '87 and James C. Gaffney KELIN Foundation
Anonymous Harriette Huff Gaida '70* ExxonMobil Educational Matching Gift Program
Jane Watt Balsley '67 John W. Gamwell* Rosemary Kittrell '61*
Margaret VanDeman Blackmon '63 James L. Ginter Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation
Emy Evans Blair '52* and H. Duane Blair* The Goizueta Foundation Portia Owen Morrison '66
Joann Plastre Britt '50* Family of Margaret Moore Hall '68 Northern Trust Charitable Giving Program at the Chicago CF
Mary Brown Bullock '66 and George D. Bullock Romola Davis Hardy '20* Louise Hill Reaves '54
Faith Yao Yu Chao '61 Mary Lou Cornwall Hawkes '65 and James B. Hawkes Schwab Charitable Fund
The Coca-Cola Foundation Matching Gifts Program Loucy Tittle Hay '87 and Samuel B. Hay III Cottie Slade '63*
The Coca-Cola Foundation Jane Coughlan Hays '42* Julia Grier Storey '54*
The Columbus Foundation Elizabeth Daniel Holder '82 and Thomas M. Holder The Clyde C. Tuggle Family
The Community Foundation for Greater Atlanta J.B. Fuqua Foundation, Inc. Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program
Alice Davidson '66 The Jane K. Lowe Charitable Foundation Kathryn Gentry Westbury '52* and Thomas J. Westbury Jr.*
Donald & Marilyn Keough Foundation  

$25,000 to $49,999
Kathleen Blee Ashe '68 and R. Lawrence Ashe Jr. Joan St. Clair Goodhew '58 and J. William Goodhew III Deborah Harris Painter '75
Lisa Baldwin and Steve R. Baldwin The Henry Luce Foundation at the request of Dr. Mary Brown Bullock Mildred Love Petty '61 and Robert C. Petty
The Blake Family Foundation Ann Holder and Robert M. Holder Jr. Pauline Gregory Sapitowicz '82
Elizabeth Blake and Francis S. Blake Margaret Minter Hyatt '57 Ann Burchenal Shockley '78
Georgia Independent College Association Marianne Lyon '77 and Robert H. Howard N. Kenneth Snead
Ann Glendinning '68 and Dale W. Kelly Belle Miller McMaster '53 Phyllis Cox Whitesell '60
Gail Savage Glover '66 and Marion B. Glover Clair McLeod Muller '67 and Thomas H. Muller Jr. Helen Jo Hinchey Williams '55 and W. Leroy Williams

$10,000 to $24,999
Anonymous Sarah Walker Guthrie '69 Leocadia I. Zak and Kenneth Hansen
Anonymous Cynthia Dantzler Hammond '80 Whitney Miller Ott '03 and Matt Ott
Thomas E. Adams Nancy Thomas Hill '56 Padgett Group
Justice Waldrop Allen '67 and Arthur Thomas Allen Jackson National Life Insurance Company Margaret Brawner Perez '65 and Rodolfo N. Perez Jr.
Stacey Alston and Ronald E. Alston Ninalee Warren Jagers '64 Virginia Philip '61
Anne Miller Boyd '63 and David Boyd Sr. John and Mary Franklin Foundation Susan Phillips '67
Susan Boyd Jane Gaines Johnson '55 Jane Vaughan Price '41* and Frank H. Price*
Eileen Bluerock Brooks '72 and R. Steven Brooks The Kaufmann Fund Ray C. Anderson Foundation, Inc.
Barbara Burson and John Burson III Jeanne Elizabeth Kaufmann '72 Jean Salter Reeves '59 and Joel F. Reeves
Deirdre Donohue Campbell '00 Martha Holmes Keith '59 The Rugaber Family Fund
Joyce Cohrs Harriet M. King '64 and Michael G. Wasserman Sally Sanford Rugaber '59 and Walter Rugaber
Communities of Coastal Georgia Foundation Linda Jones Klett '60 and Robert J. Klett The Sally and Mary Minter Family Foundation, Inc.
Community Foundation of West Georgia Shirley E. Lee '64 Jane Norman Scott '60
Eve Allen Cronje '92 and Adrian J. Cronje Vernita Bowden Lockhart '76 and Alfred D. Lockhart Kathryn Scott '85 and Melanie Sherk '87
Mary Ann Courtenay Davidson '46 Bettina Martin and Quinton R. Martin Ferdinand Seefried
Davis United World College Scholars Foundation Giselle Fernandez Martin '98 and W. Christopher Martin Shearwater Foundation, Inc.
Elaine DeMeyer Mulhall '02 Margaret McCray-Finke '89 and Gabe L. Finke Margaret Somers Shepard '80 and John B. Shepard
Catherine Warren Dukehart '51* Linda Kay Hudson McGowan '65 and John E. McGowan Jr. Edith Merrin Simmons '47 *
Shaunda Blackwell Fales '99 and Jonathan Fales Cama Clarkson Merritt '50 and Robert E. Merritt Lizanne Edwards Stephenson '84
Ruth Feicht '86 Katherine Mitchell '68 and Alice Davidson '66 Stifel Nicolaus & Company, Inc.
Brandon Brame Fortune '76 Susan E. Morton '71 Martha Thompson '66
Frances Wood Wilson Foundation Betty Scott Noble '71 Jean Hoefer Toal '65
Mary Duckworth Gellerstedt '46 Elizabeth Hardy Noe '86 Keller Murphy Torrey '80
Georgia Power Foundation, Inc. Norfolk Southern Corporation United Way of Greater Atlanta
Flavel McMichael Godfrey '68 and John Godfrey Norfolk Southern Foundation Wimberly Warnock '71 and Van E. Caswell
Louise Frank Guill '69  

$5,000 to $9,999
Anonymous Anne DeWitt George '53 The Prudential Matching Gift Program
Dorothy Holloran Addison '43 Audrey Grant '77 and Michael Lampkin Joanna Wiedeman Quillen '85 and Roger K. Quillen
Jane King Allen '59 and Bona K. Allen IV* Ann Sullivan Gravatt '62 and Claude C. Gravatt Jr. Catherine Crowe Ragland '52 and William C. Ragland*
American Endowment Foundation Vivian Hays Guthrie '55 Realan Foundation, Inc.
Mary Gay Bankston '74 and C. Perry Bankston Helen Davis Hatch '65 Louise Arant Rice '50
Bradie Barr '85 and Tollie Miller Angela Rushing Hoyt '75 and William D. Hoyt Lee Harber Rountree '80
Martha Bethea '59* Marilyn Merrell Hubbard '70 Lynne Perry Sales '80 and William K. Sales Jr.
Martha Stanford Bickerstaff '71 Johanna Scherer Hunt '68 Bonnie Henderson Schell '66
The Blake P. Garrett, Sr. Foundation Holly Jackson '69 Second Nature, Inc.
Nancy Brock Blake '57 Mary K. Owen Jarboe '68 and James M. Jarboe Lib McGregor Simmons '74
Debbie Boelter Bonner '80 Genelle Breedlove Jennings '58 Betty Brown Sloop '65
Ellen Hunter Brumfield '53 Jessie & Bill Kryder Fund DeeDee Smart '95
Janet Bundrick Burnley '84 Carolyn Hazard Jones '59 Bernie Todd Smith '71 and Clifford W. Smith Jr.
Laura Klettner Bynum '81 and James J. Bynum III JP Morgan Charitable Giving Fund Caroline Mitchell Smith '70
Minnie Bob Mothes Campbell '69 Jessie Hodges Kryder '50* Joanne Smith
Betty Jeanne Ellison Candler '49* William H. Kryder* Malinda Snow '66
Camille Holland Carruth '70 and Joseph E. Carruth Sarah Hamilton Leathers '53* and James C. Leathers Emily Stone '95
Carol Chiu Elizabeth Alford Lee '68 and John L. Lee Claudia Gazaway Stucke '81 and Carl H. Stucke
Wilma Griffith Clapp '40* Lincoln National Corporation Catherine Garrigues Szelistowski '82 and Thomas J. Szelistowski
Clermont Foundation Susan Coltrane Lowance '55 The T. Rowe Price Program for Charitable Giving
Community Foundation of Central Georgia, Inc. M.C. Jackson, Sr. Family Foundation Carolyn Crawford Thorsen '55
Community Foundation of Northeast Alabama Mass Mutual Charitable Giving Program Alice Finn Tiano '67
Carey Bowen Craig '62* Adeline Price Mathes '78 Anne Morse Topple '66
Carolyn Newton Curry '64 and William A. Curry Patricia Paden Matsen '55 Mary Margaret Clark Tuttle '73
Jessica Daugherty '94 Elder Maxwell '85 Amy Cohrs Vassey '80 and Robert C. Vassey
Susan Ham Deiters '80 and David W. Deiters Jr. Pauline Page Moreau '62 Catherine DuVall Vogel '70 and Phillip S. Vogel
JoAnn Sawyer Delafield '58* and J. Dennis Delafield Morgan Stanley Elizabeth Young von Herrmann '69
Barbara Martin Dudley '86 The New York Community Trust The Walt Disney Company Foundation
Suzanne C. Feese '84 Everdina Nieuwenhuis '60 Nancy Whiteside '66
Mary Louise Brown Forsythe '75 and Robert D. Forsythe Rebecca Orlich '71 Anne Williams '85
Fountain Inn Presbyterian Church Roberta Belcher Patrick '65 Lynn Frederick Williamson '59
Helen McGowan French '54 Donna Philips and James D. Philips Jr.* Kimberley Wilson and William Wilson
J. Rex Fuqua Harriet Pade Prouse '25* Elaine Orr Wise '65

$2,500 to $4,999
Anonymous Barbara Byrd Gaines '77 and Osie Gaines Jr. Harriette Lamb O'Connor '60
Yolanda Adrean and Lee Adrean Amber Gugino Galligan '03 Jessica Owens '98 and G. Garrett Vygantas
Aegon Transamerica Foundation Katherine Geffcken '49 Sylvia Chapman Payne '64
AFFA Ellen Flynn Giles '72 Bonnie Pedersen '76
Elizabeth Ansley Allan '57 Charlotte Gillis '75 Jane Fincher Peterson '63
Dorothy Porcher Amis '62 Eleanor Graham '79 Ellen Phillips '75 and Stephen R. Smith
Mary Ann McSwain Antley '61 Patricia Lindsay Green '71 Marcia McClung Porter '65
Theresa Lippincott Anulewicz '98 Suzanne West Guy '64* Presbyterian Foundation
Meredith Goodman Ash '10 and Andrew Ash The Hack Foundation Primerica
Edna McLain Bacon '61 Louise Hertwig Hayes '51 Jessica Quance '00 and Stephen Andrew Quance
Elizabeth White Bacon '68 Holly Henderson '91 Eleanor Kallman Roemer '58 and Robert E. Roemer
Nan Arwood Baker '55 Valerie Hepburn '83 Jan Gaskell Ross '66
Bank of America Charitable Foundation Matching Gifts Program Susan Stevens Hitchcock '67 Jane Royall '67 and John Lantz
Deborah Jordan Bates '72 Juanita Horne-Goldman and Barry Goldman Janet Sarbaugh '74
Nancy Thompson Beane '68 and John C. Beane Linda Lentz Hubert '62 and Richard Hubert Laura Reeves Scanlon '72
Ann Hutchinson Beason '62 and Amos T. Beason Mary Ellen Huckabee '84 and Stephen E. Lewis Carolyn Herman Sharp '57 and Grant M. Sharp
Lucile Beaver '46 Anne Rogers Hyatt '66 Ann Alvis Shibut '56
Ida Pennington Benton '50 Jeanne Gross Johnson '68 Elizabeth Adcock Shiroishi '97 and Jason Shiroishi
Ruth Goeller Chandler '70 Nancy Alexander Johnson '58 and Pierce Johnson Jr. Susan Gamble Smathers '75
Robiaun Charles Elizabeth Lucht Jones '06 and Bryant Jones Laura Smith '86 and Krista Enos
Benjamin C. Clark Jr. Martha Wilson Kessler '69 Peggy Frederick Smith '62
Virginia Fraser Clark '65 Ann Turner Kimsey '76 Karen Green Stickney '77
CLC Foundation Nancy Moore Kuykendall '61 and John W. Kuykendall Crawford Feagin Stone '60
Laurie McBrayer Coleman '83 and Ronald T. Coleman Jr. Angela Lancaster '65 and C.F. Muckenfuss III Anne Stubbs '69
Brandi Collins '02 Mitzi Kiser Law '54 and Frederick B. Law Jr. SunTrust Foundation Matching Gift Program
Elizabeth Crum '70 Mary Caroline Lindsay '51 John Swallow
Scarlett Horny Davidson '96 LPL Financial Wynn Hughes Tabor '59
Sandra Davis and K. Michael Davis Karla Sefcik MacKenna '83 and William Jay MacKenna Jr. Megan Cornwell Thomas '03
Virginia Davis Delph '69 Harriett Elder Manley '61 and James A. Manley Jr. Susan Thomas '66
Betty Derrick '68 Anne Markette '84 Thrivent Mutual Funds
Ann Roberts Divine '67 Louisa Parker Mattozzi '89 Pamela Tipton '86 and David Thierry
Avary Hack Doubleday '67 and E. Gerry Doubleday Helen Tyler McFadden '71 Adria Toliver '08
Betty Shannon Duncan '72 and Donald K. Duncan Jane Gilbertson McGuffin '63 The VON Corporation
Ann Herman Dunwody '52 Adele Dieckmann McKee '48 Jayme Walton '07
Jane Maas Edwards '76 Catherine Ridinger McLagan '97 Tawana Lee Ware '96
Lucie Barron Eggleston '68 and Robert D. Eggleston Ann Mizell Millar '70 Susanna Byrd Wells '55
Margaret Pfeiffer Elder '79 and William T. Elder III* Melanie Minzes '00 Almonese Williams
Sharon Van Dame Elliott '00 Michele Ingram Mobley '86 Marianne Jeffries Williams '47
Ernst & Young Foundation Lucy Herbert Molinaro '64 Martha Sheppard Wills '81 and John M. Wills
Anne Jones Fears '79 Melanie Mortimer '91 Woodell Family Foundation
Heather Flanagan '93 Erica Neligan and Christopher Neligan Leewood Bates Woodell '63
Mildred Pinnell Fockele '82 Dorothy Duval Nelson '69 Christie Theriot Woodfin '68
Sandra Fowler '79 Jenny Pickell Freidheim '03 and Ed Freidheim Anne Young and Harvey G. Young
Alexa Wood Gaeta '98 and Joseph A. Gaeta  

Young Alumnae Leadership Giving
Chelsea Guenther Benham '10 Barbara Lynch Gingrich '11 Neeraja Panchapakesan '15
Tiffany Castillo '13 Emily Grim '10 Elizabeth Shipp '19
Samantha Corvino '10 Storm Harvey '18 Aina Stratton '19
Alexis Doss '20 Xiaoxuan Liu '15 Helen Tzow '10
Anna DunLany '10 Brittany Balfour Padget '13 and James Padget Yue Zhu '17

$1,000 to $2,499
Anonymous Foundation for the Carolinas Dawn Harrison Melin '87
Deborah Smith Abernathy '77 Jeannette Fredrickson '74 Ashlea Mittelstaedt '99
Amante Smith Acuff '72 Barbara Brown Freeman '66 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Global Impact Funding Trust
Linsey Addington '06 Lynn Freeman-Howard '76 Adeline Steans Morrison '54 and Harold M. Morrison
Deborah Akers and Frederick Akers Ashley French '05 Margaret Moses '64
Eleanor Swain All '56 Ann Peagler Gallagher '61 Gretchen Smith Mui '72
Allen & Company Ann Teat Gallant '68 and Philip Gallant Mary Pittman Mullin '64
Michelle Apel and Patrick Apel D. Gayle Gellerstedt '71 Melissa Mullinax '94
Beverly Mason Askren '62 Emily Starnes Gibbs '57 Wilma Muse '60
Cynthia Audain '98 Marylu Benton Gibbs '71 Adrienne Nash '00
Gretchen Cousin Autin '68 Grace Molineux Goodwin '57 Suzella Burns Newsome '57
Ayco Charitable Foundation Google Matching Gifts Program NextEra Energy Foundation
Sally Thompson Aycock '50 Martha Stackhouse Grafton '30* Mary Kuykendall Nichols '66
Julia Babb '83 Susan Grant Dianne Gerstle Niedner '72
Elizabeth Hatfield Baddley '67 and Charles E. Baddley The Graves Foundation Nancy Bland Norton '66
Angelyn Alford Bagwell '60 Frances Bailey Graves '63* and William M. Graves Jacqueline Odom '04 and Joseph W. Odom Jr.
Catherine Bagwell and Douglas A Hicks Susan Grier '76 Jane Oglesby and M. Lamar Oglesby
Margaret Bailey Jean Corbett Griffin '61 Judith Baring-Gould Orthwein '66 and Adolphus B. Orthwein Jr.
Manie Boone Balch '52 Susan Hogg Griffith '58 Mary Compton Osgood '48
Christine Fulton Baldwin '71 Louise Breedin Griffiths '44 Sally Bryant Oxley '73
Claire Flintom Barnhardt '56 Nancy Hall Grimes '61 Natasa Pajic '04
Keller Henderson Barron '53 Katharine Hefner Gross '54 Jennifer Spencer Parker '80
Sandra Johnson Barrow '63 Felicia Guest '66 Elizabeth Goud Patterson '68
Patricia Walker Bass '61 Ginger Guice '97 and Christopher Railey Susan Stimson Peak '72
Patricia Cook Bates '74 Anne Hoover Gulley '55 PepsiCo Foundation Matching Gift Program
Valerie Case Bayham '98 and Christopher A. Bayham Edith Guyton '70 Barbara Caldwell Perrow '51
Anne Diseker Beebe '67 Bettina Gyr '91 Grace Greer Phillips '55
The Benevity Community Impact Fund Anika Dyrstad Hagenson '94 and Michael A. Hagenson Dee Hall Pope '65 and James G. Pope
Jane Martin Benson '72 and Robert F. Benson Kristin Hall '07 and William March Patricia Carter Post '72
Nancy Hammerstrom Bishop '65 Dale F. Halton '59 Penny Powell '97 and James Edward McEntire
Patricia Gover Bitzer '58 Marilyn Johnson Hammond '68 Virginia Neb Price '72 and Robert R. Price
Barbara Blair '48* Laura Hardman and John B. Hardman Printpack Inc.
Judith Miller Bohan '78 Mary Dixon Hardy '65 Ann Marie Witmondt Raffo '85
Sarah Bolton-Silverman '91 and Alan R. Silverman Harold M. and Adeline S. Morrison Family Foundation Miki Heimlich Ranta '97 and Craig Ranta
Celia Shackleford Booher '84 Lucy Maud Davis Harper '61 and Edwin L. Harper Dorothy Quillian Reeves '49
Julie Pflughaupt Boyd '77 Harriett Griffin Harris '56 Helen Moses Regenstein '39
Elizabeth Jefferson Boyt '62 Linda Nichols Harris '60 Regions Financial Corporation Matching Gift Program
Elizabeth Dalton Brand '61 and R. Alfred Brand III Lizabeth Champe Hart '72 Margaret McGeachy Roberson '62
Mary Brandon '72 Diana Hartnett and Jeffrey E. Hartnett Virginia Rockwell '79
Virginia Johnson Braswell '61 Lilia Harvey Alisa Duffey Rogers '89
Stacy Bredendieck '95 Cynthia Henry Martha Davis Rosselot '58
Amy Bridwell '92 Jade Hershberger '09 Joy Jun Rousso '82
Mary Lowndes Smith Bryan '65 Granville Sydnor Hill '71 and Fred Hill Jr. Margaret Marion Ryals '66
Anna Gordon Burns '71 Mary Anne Hill '80 Norma Shaheen Sackllah '70
Melissa Butler '00 and Damian McLoughlin Jo Cranford Hodges '00 and Kevin M. Hodges Laura Creamer Salazar '03
Byers Engineering Company Honeywell Foundation Sasaki Associates
Tricia Fling Byers '98 Ethel Oglesby Horton '62 Mary Mac Mitchell Saunders '64 and Frederick Franklin Saunders Jr.
Judy Hill Calhoun '73 Elizabeth Breedlove Howell '82 Esther Adler Schachter '51
Anne Marquess Camp '70 Julia Watlington Hudgins '71 Lucia Rawls Schoelwer '81
Anne Dodd Campbell '59 Gué Pardue Hudson '68 and William Hudson Jr. Jane Schrum and Jake B. Schrum
Elaine Francisco Carlos '77 Lea Ann Grimes Hudson '76 and James W. Hudson Barbara Mordecai Schwanebeck '61
Jessica Ulack Carothers '99 and Joshua T. Carothers Whitney Sinclair Hudson '00 Jennifer Dabbs Sciubba '01
Sarah Carruthers '93 Shymeka Hunter-Crigler '98 Jane Kraemer Scott '59
Betsey Wall Carter '75 Laura McCrary Hurban '81 Charles S. Shapiro
Virginia Milner Carter '40* IBM Matching Grants Program Karen Shuman '95 and Christopher French
Kandace Fitzhugh Carty '77 Amna Jaffer '90 and Rafat Pirzada Catherine Sisson and Richard M. Brunner
Lily Chan '75 Tammy Jenkins '84 Lucia Howard Sizemore '65 and Thomas A. Sizemore III
Mary Ben Christiansen Sarah Jennings and Stephen Jennings Betsy Deal Smith '49 and William Gilbert Smith
Sally Wilt Clifton '56 Janet Kelley Jobe '78 and Ronald D. Jobe Cynthia Wilkes Smith '73
Community Foundation of Greater Chattanooga Ashley Kirtley Johnson '97 Elizabeth Smith '87
Susan Donald Conlan '70 Ellen McFarland Johnson '60 and Charles S. Johnson Jr. Kathryn Smith '06
Randall Constantine Jennifer Rich Kaduck '76 Martha Hackl Smith '77
Linda Corder '71 and Albert Somit Katherine McAulay Kalish '66 Nina Nelson Smith '65 and James E. Smith
Mary Price Coulling '49 Alfred G. Kelley St. Clare Foundation, Inc.
Christine Cozzens and Ronald L. Calabrese Elizabeth Boyd Kellner '85 Christine St.Clare
Marjory Joyce Cromer '65 and Richard Cromer Caroline Reinero Kemmerer '54 Sally Stenger '75
Judith Barnes Crozier '67 Susan Kennedy '81 Erica Stiff-Coopwood '98
D F Halton Foundation Milling Kinard '62 Sandra Still '62
Larry J. Dagenhart Louise Abney King '20* Brenda Stills '74
Beth Dalton and Brian Henning Nora King '58 May Muse Stonecypher '56
Dalton-Brand Foundation, Inc. Elizabeth Kiss and Jeff Holzgrefe Cheryl Granade Sullivan '70
Mary Lemly Danewitz '65 Lee Kite '82 Henry W. Taylor
Deborah Daniel-Bryant '79 and William F. Bryant Sara Klein and Thomas Klein Texas Presbyterian Foundation
Nancy Niblack Dantzler '58 Jean Price Knapp '57 Mary Beth Thomas '63
Lee Davis Marcia Knight '73 and Donald S. Orr Susan Burson Tice '78
The Delta Air Lines Foundation Matching Grants to Education Emily Henderson Konouchi '03 Barney H. Timmins
Margaret Hunt Denny '51 and Richard A. Denny Jr. Alicia Paredes Laramy '84 Nancy Thomas Tippins '72
Mary Donchez and Paul Wilson Doris Powell Lassiter '54 Martha Truett '67
Harriet Amos Doss '72 Steve Leeds Mary Douglas Turner '70
Kimberly Clark Douglas '80 Allyn Fine Linas '75 Caroline Lester Tye '67
Beverly Drake Jim Little United Way of Central New Mexico
John Walter Drake Susan Durham Little '80 and James Little Tracey Veal-Booker '84
Courtney Dredden '04 Amy Lovell '90 Edith Waller '73
Virginia Love Dunaway '56 and Dan A. Dunaway Lalla Griffis Mangin '69 and Albert M. Mangin Nancy Deal Weaver '48
Joan DuPuis '66 Linda Martinson and Andrew Stratton Wells Fargo Educational Matching Gift Program
Kathy Leggett Eldridge '85 Dania Masseoud '95 Sidney West and Dan C. West
Kathryn Boone Elliott '79 and Randolph S. Elliott Dana Mathews Henrietta Leland Whelchel '76
Hazel Ellis '58 Pamela Stanley McCaslin '64 Karen Conrads Wibell '71
Annie England and Kenneth England Christopher McCormick Debra Gay Wiggins '72
Martha Harris Entrekin '70 Joyce McKee McDonald '75 Harriett Schneider Williams '73 and Blake Williams
Catharine Sloan Evans '65 Mary Ruth Walters McDonald '63 Judy Williams '68
Duriya Farooqui and Khurram H. Farooqui Casey McIntyre '07 Joy Griffin Williams '68 and John C. Williams
Lu Ann Ferguson '82 Joan Pruitt McIntyre '55 Nancy Sowell Williams '69
Rebecca Fewell '58 Betty Armstrong McMahon '65 Elizabeth Witt '85
Amy Flaggs '06 Marcia McMurray '72 Pat Zak and Frank Zak
Dorothy Laird Foster '63 Walter McNair*

$250 to $999
Anonymous Rebecca Bradley Fretty '89 Elizabeth McGeachy Mills '66
Anonymous GAgives Alison Mills-Long '88
Anonymous Carol Young Gallagher '67 Alexa McIntosh Mims '71
Anonymous Aria Spencer Galt '79 Becky Wilson Mistretta '75
Anonymous Marion Gamble '70 Marion Hinson Mitchell '69
Anonymous Emma Gant '05 and Natasha Pouncy Sarah Cumming Mitchell '63 and F. Marion Mitchell III
Anonymous Jennifer Garlen '93 Julie Lenaeus Mizell '87
Anonymous Ruby McCurdy Gaston '59 Melanie Hardy Mohney '80
Anonymous Deborah Corbett Gaudier '73 Sue Rose Montgomery '66
Anonymous Mary Alice Vasilos George '78 Linda McColl Montreuil '79
Anonymous Yolanda Curtis Gibson '06 Emily Moore '80
Anonymous Karen Gilbert Shireen Fischer Moore '05
Allison Adams '89 Marlene Gilmore and Rodney Gilmore Marjory Sivewright Morford '82
Deborah Ballard Adams '79 Elizabeth Alvis Girardeau '64 Marjorie Pirkle Morgan '80
Aimee Ahmed '01 and Saeed Ahmed Karen Goff and Roger Goff Beverly Allen Morris '66
Ann Fitzgerald Aichinger '85 Franklin O. Goforth Amy Mortensen '83
James P. Alexander Jr. Jacqueline Pardue Goldfinger '00 Margaret Calhoun Moses '65
Samantha Allen '14 Adrienne Gonzalez '04 Katharine O'Brien Murray '07
Hannah Alley-Keller '09 Amy Dodson Goodwin '82 Kathryn Metts Murray '72
Kareisha Henry Allison '00 Susan Williams Gornall '72 Tracy Casteel Muttucumaraswamy '94
Ann Stein Alperin '58 and Herbert Alperin Susan Propst Graben '71 Patricia Gay Nash '65
Alpharetta Presbyterian Church Lelia Jones Graham '63 Ellen Naylor '71
Eileen Altman '85 Doris Grant Betty Neal
Carly Covic Ambler '03 Marguerite Booth Gray '78 Mary Ruth Wilkins Negro '68
American Family Insurance Dreams Foundation Greater Houston Community Foundation Dana Neiger '02
Karen Anderson '90 Carolyn Corbett Green '77 Stewart Neill
Lucy Gordon Andrews '63 and Trygve Tollefsbol Karen Green '86 Anne Minter Nelson '64
Frances Ansley '69 Annette Greene Louise Smith Nelson '66
Rae Carole Hosack Armstrong '60 Kathryn Greer Lori NeSmith '87
Jeannette Huff Arrington '58 Tonya Smith Grieco '93 Leslie Buchanan New '70
Mary Pettyjohn Arthur '67 Marsha Davenport Griffin '67 and Robert Griffin III Celeste Newby '00
Susan Jones Ashbee '73 Lucile Brockman Griggs '74 Northrop Grumman Foundation
Barbara Duvall Averch '58 Elizabeth Edmunds Grinnan '59 Baird Lloyd Nuckolls '83
Mary Hays Babcock '49* Susan Parks Grissom '72 Rafael Ocasio
Elizabeth Truesdel Baer '70 Meda Farmer Grow '57 Jennifer Odom '98
Casey Parsons Bagby '00 Julia Doar Grubb '61 Tracy Oliver-Gary '98
Janelle Bailey '94 and Doug Lombardi Judith Hamilton Grubbs '73 Julia DeBlasio Olsheski '05
Martha Bailey '97 Ellen Guziel and Paul Guziel Sandra Robertson O'Neal '65
Kimberly Baker '89 Kathryn Coggin Hagglund '65 Marianne McPherson O'Shields '55
Usha Balakrishnan and Vijay Balakrishnan Evelyn Burton Haigh '65 Rameth Richard Owens '56
Anita Barbee-Cunningham '82 Elizabeth Anstine Haines '70 Pacific Life
Kira Barden '00 and BJ Kutsmeda Elizabeth Halvorsen '97 Eugenia Espy Page '61
Marilyn Barger '73 and Richard R. Gilbert Caroline Mitchell Hamilton '00 Jean Panek '09
Laura Barlament '93 Gida Hammami '09 and Umid Sadikov Sarah Fairburn Pannill '80
Eleanor Barrineau '72 Jean Williams Hand '47 Barbara Paul '71
Patricia Bartlett '73 Carolyn Arant Handell '73 and Donald L. Handell Sue Tidwell Paulsen '49
Kathleen Musgrave Batchelder '69 Delos Welch Hanna '59 Peachtree Road United Methodist Church
Janet Bates Susanne Robinson Hardy '59 Laura Perry-Bates '90
Sarah Bauer '10 Barbara Darnell Hargrave '70 Cynthia Peters '78
Maria Baumstark '08 Barbara Owen Harkey '82 Penny Katson Pickett '67
Becton, Dickinson and Company Sandra Smith Harmon '72 Carla Eidson Pierce '84
Judy Mauldin Beggs '70 Suzanne Jones Harper '68 Sara King Pilger and John F. Pilger
Helen Mabry Beglin '60 Bess Harris '10 Susan Pittman '93
Beverly Bell '83 Lorraine Serritt Hatch '01 Melanie Merrifield Podowitz '81 and Steven H. Podowitz
Jamie Bell '02 Katharine Tyler Hawker '08 Yves-Rose Porcena
Susan Davis Bennett '68 Edith Petrie Hawkins '52 Annette Teague Powell '59
Elizabeth Faison Benson '84 Misty Roache Haxton '05and Tim Haxton Elizabeth Gillespie Proctor '62 and M. Julian Proctor Jr.
Cornelia Blackford Bergeron '73 and Ronald G. Bergeron Caroline Pruitt Hayes '59 Nancy Leasendale Purcell '76
Diane Berkstresser Mary Jervis Hayes '67 Dorothea Enslow Putnal '80
Anne Hayes Berry '48 Sarah Shurley Hayes '77 Gloria Ellis Pylant '63
Jeanne Levie Berry '55 Margaret Welch Hays '99 Linda Harrell Randolph '65
Anna Bibbs-Rodriguez Ruth Hyatt Heffron '70 Donya Dixon Ransom '53 and Thomas Ransom
Mary Bigham and Jerry Bigham Markesha Henderson Janet Rauscher '99
Laura van Duursen Bird '09 Carlanna Lindamood Hendrick '58 Lila McGeachy Ray '59
Kathryn Hart Bissette '83 Jeanine Dwinell Henry '87 Kaye Stapleton Redford '63
Mary Anne Bleker '75 Georgia Gillis Herring '65 Bebe Walker Reichert '62
Boeing Gift Matching Program Terri Hiers '72 Cheryl Reid '95
Elisabeth Malone Boggs '65 Jeanne Bressoud Higgins '89 and Elvis M. Higgins Ellen Tinkler Reinig '71
Brigid Batten Bollweg '02 Carol Hill Hightower '69 Julia Wilkinson Reyes '08 and Rudolph P. Reyes
Patrick Bonones Tiffany Hines and Bob Hines Mary Kibler Reynolds '66
Alana Noble Booker '95 Currey Hitchens '02 Jill Rhea
Deborah McLaughlin Booz '84 Theresa Hoenes '94 Amanda Linaburg Richardson '02
Anne Luke Boozer '83 Diane Wynne Hoey '70 Margie Richardson '73
Sandra Bowden Margaret Henson Hogan '68 and Lee Hogan Sarah Gillespie Richardson '69
Sarah Bowen '11 Brenda Hoke Susan Smith Rinaldo '78
Tara Swartsel Boyter '69 Kathleen Hollywood '80 Sallie Rowe Roberts '83
Mariah Bozeman '07 Home Depot Foundation Eliza Starnes Robertson '69 and Dav Robertson
Barbara Smith Bradley '65 Nina Hopkins Sue Jinks Robertson '77
Jere Keenan Brands '65 Mary Anne Murphy Hornbuckle '69 and Jon E. Hornbuckle Helen Jones Robin '63 and Theodore T. Robin Jr.
Katherine Akin Brewer '76 Jean Horney '72 Callie McArthur Robinson '55
Dian Smith Brewton '60 Elaine Harper Horton '68 Emily Evans Robison '62
Mary Newell Rainey Bridges '54 Nancy Stone Hough '61 Barbara Byrnes Rogers '58
Cynthia Carter Bright '67 Martha Board Howell '49 Sally Wood Rogers '69
Katherine Zarkowsky Broderick '80 and John Broderick Alice Hudson Pell '05 and Derek Pell Sarah Goodwin Rollins '87
Candice Colando Brown '73 Dana Hudson and William Hudson III Louise Röska-Hardy '72
Crystal Singleton Brown '79 James P. Hudson Paige Roth and William Roth
Lynette Brown and Wayne Brown Betsy Bilbro Huey '97 and Brian D. Huey Dale Derrick Rudolph '71
Martha Riggins Brown '57 and Rodney C. Brown Patricia Parks Hughes '68 and Charles W. Hughes Jr. Carolyn Magruder Ruppenthal '58
Allyn Smoak Bruce '68 Mary Stokes Humphlett '62 Kate Esary Russell '84
Anne Bryan and James Bryan Margaret Murphy Hunter '65 Susan Salpini '96
Nancy Lee Bryan '64 Jane Duttenhaver Hursey '71 Kijua Sanders-McMurtry
Phyllis Galphin Buchanan '52 Amy Hutchinson '86 Theresa Wiles Sanford '67
Virginia Finney Bugg '66 Eva Purdom Ingle '60 Elizabeth Hartnett Santamaria '08 and Jason Santamaria
Phyllis Burgess and David L. Burgess Intel Matching Gifts to Education Suanne Bowers SauerBrun '53
Leslie Burhenn '11 Intuit Teresa Harrison Schaeffer '97
Allyson Whitley Burroughs '91 Brenda Brooks Jackson '64 Lucinda Martin Schreeder '72
Sharon Johnson Burt '82 Ann Broaddus Jackson '89 Justine Schwartz '10
Elizabeth Fite Bussey '75 Antoinette James and Ernest James Patricia Conrad Schwarz '63
Susan McCann Butler '68 Venkatesh K. Janakiraman Deborah Vincent Scianna '02
Leah Davis Cadray '08 and Joseph Cadray III Ashley Jeffries '82 Claire Huddleston Seifert '08
Susan McLarin Caffery '75 Jessica Jenkins Waylor '00 Kayleigh Shebs Waters '06
Amy Caldwell and Stephen Caldwell Annie Jenkins 1914* Mary Carol Patterson Sheffield '96
Jeanie Morris Caldwell '83 Cathy Jenkins and Earl Jenkins Genie Rankin Sherard '72
Julia Alexander Caldwell '06 Lynne Jenkins and Ralph Jenkins Elizabeth Winfrey Shindel '73
Rebecca Evans Callahan '60 Tomiko Logan Jenkins Janet Short '73
Mary Frances Callis '04 Judith Bourgeois Jensen Michelle Gasperec Shutty '00
Miriam Campell '83 Emily Dembeck Jett '95 Rebecca Wadsworth Sickles '69
Sarah Cardwell '94 Jewish Federation of Greater Atlanta Kimmie Fortenberry Siegelson '84
Susan Stanton Cargill '65 and G. Slade Cargill Elizabeth Horn Johnson '46 Caroline Romberg Silcox '58
Jane Carlson '71 Elizabeth Meade Johnson '00 Teresa Carrigan Simmons '63
Mary Ann Lusk Carlson '63 Susan Johnson '68 Jane Simons '74
Mary Tina Carr '89 and John J. Buckreis Jr. Sallie Daniel Johnson '71 Louise Robinson Singleton '55 and John W. Singleton
Lara Webb Carrigan '94 Elta Posey Johnston '69 Sally Skardon '70
Julianna Carson '04 Janet Bolen Joiner '73 Mary Jane Pickens Skinner '60
Ethel Ware Gilbert Carter '68 C. Randolph Jones '70 Amanda Kent Smith '03
April Carter-Chau '03 Charlotte Clarkson Jones '47 Ann Jarrett Smith '71
Martha Casne and Samuel R. Casne Claire West Jones '90 Barbara Smith '67
Samantha Casne '05 Evelyn Kirby Jones '79 Donna Dugger Smith '53
Sabrina Cintron Cassell '08 Jeanette Beaird Jones '59 Eleanor Hutchinson Smith '54
Cassandra Castillo '99 Richard Jones III John E. Smith II
Boyd Bauer Cater '64 Sara Jones '02 Kathy Smith '71
Carié Cato '83 Virginia McClurkin Jones '57 Mary Martin Smith '71
Staci Catron '93 Karen Jordan '95 Mildred Braswell Smith '60
Genevieve New Chaffee '76 Lana Mueller Jordan '62 Lisa Bowers Smoots '85
Nancy Linehan Charles '65 Aimee Kahn-Foss '08 Ann Durrance Snead '65
Amy Chastain Ann Fincher Kanuck '75 Sara Lu Persinger Snyder '59
Genevieve Guardia Chenault '54 and Henry S. Chenault Jr. Sylvia Pruitt Karcher '62 The Southern Company Matching Gift for Education
Evelyn Brown Christensen '71 and Ralph C. Christensen Beulah Kasselberg '71 Annette Smith Sparks '62
Barbara Patton Christopher '81 and Terry E. Christopher Mary Mathewes Kassis '91 and Mark A. Kassis Allison Grigsby Spears '75
Melanie Clarkson '94 Tameika Campbell Kastner '04 Charlotte Connor Spencer '64
Jennifer Scott Clay '78 Katherine Chapman Kauffman '02 and Adam Kauffman Kathleen Campbell Spencer '73
Karen Cleland '05 Suzanne Moore Kaylor '69 Miriam St. Clair '63
Elizabeth Allgeier Cobb '66 Dana Keller '88 Helen Culpepper Stacey '59
Kathryn Champe Cobb '72 Marilyn Breen Kelley '66 Martha Ann Stegar '51
Allison Petty Cochran '93 Janice Lazenby Kelly '65 Victoria Burgess Stephan '75
Gus Cochran Sarah Kelso '61 Stephens, Inc.
Patricia Cochran and Steve Cochran Charlotte Webb Kendall '65 Charlotte Stringer Stephens '72
Carolyn Benbow Coker '62 Elizabeth Withers Kennedy '62 Anna Marie Stern '83
Rachel Lackey Coleman '00 Cynthia Ashworth Kesler '71 Anne Broad Stevenson '61
R. Lacey Colligan and John P. Colligan Lily Comer Keyes '70 Kay Gilliland Stevenson '62
Roxana Speight Colvin '59 Connie Magee Keyser '66 Margaret Stopp and Harry Stopp
Susan Philips Coman '68 Susan Kidd '78 Danielle Stordy and Mathew Stordy
Comcast Matching Gifts Program Margaret Bradford Kimbirl '60 Tomekia Lynn Strickland '97
The Community Foundation of Greater Greensboro Vee Kimbrell '89 Patricia Stringer '68
Linda Connor and Glen Connor Tisha Kinsey '90 Katherine Stubbs '67
Susan Constantine Lillian Null Kirkpatrick '58 Tableau Software Incorporated
Jane Hook Conyers '53 Danita Knight Darah Tabrum '11
Emily Pender Cook '95 and Chris Cook Dorothy Zeller Knight '66 and Robert Knight Jean Wilson Tate '90
Sheryl Cook '80 Mary Edson Knight '64 Jodi Dixon Taylor '03
Mary Ottley Cooke '70 Julie Poole Knotts '77 Barbara Best Teckemeyer '61
Eleanor McCallie Cooper '68 Hollister Knowlton '70 Rosalind Todd Tedards '67* and Jack M. Tedards Jr.
Terri Cooper and Mark Cooper Carol Kobayashi Caroline Swink Thompson '77
Sharon Core '85 Mary Randolph Norton Kratt '58 Rebecca Thompson '75
Pamela Cottrell Polly Paine Kratt '64 Nancy Blake Tiller '82
Anne Leacock Coughlin '89 Cheryl Lacost and John Barrett Patricia May Touw '69
Mark T. Coughran Virginia Quattlebaum Lacy '66 Travelers
Anne Coulling '85 Linda Lael '66 Mary Garlington Trefry '69
Neta Counts Nancy Glasure Lammers '57 Nancy Bruce Truluck '66 and Richard Truluck Jr.
Kate Covington '68 Velma Baerwald Lanford '65 and Randall G. Lanford Shirley Trussell
Dianne Hunter Cox '64 Elizabeth Wells Lang '79 Marilyn Little Tubb '65
Carolyn Cox '71 Laura Langford Frick '85 and James Frick Memye Curtis Tucker '56
Mary Womack Cox '64 Teresa Langston '69 Turner Broadcasting System
Wendy Brooks Crew '80 Deirdre LaPin '67 Barbara Futral Turner '51
Jan Cribbs '69 Ann-Dana Medven Laska '94 Catherine Wilson Turner '56
Charlotte Allsmiller Crosland '52* Christina Lawes '81 Maria Branch Turner '84
Martha Sharp Crossman '60 Jessica Raper Lawrence '00 Caroline Turner '71
Eleanor Calley Cross-Waldkirch '47 Charlotte Lewis Lawson '87 Linda Tyler and Wayne Tyler
Jo Boyd Crymes '65 Patricia Emmer Lawson '65 Mary Jones Underwood '75
CSX Corporation Mary Wills Hatfield LeCroy '70 USAA Life Insurance Company Disbursement Account
Catherine Pugh Cuneo '75 Helen Land Ledbetter '52 Ginger Valenti and Nicholas J. Valenti Jr.
Kecia Cunningham '87 Eleanor Lee '64 Gertrude Florrid van Luyn '59
Nancy Auman Cunningham '65 Margaret Rogers Lee '55 Kerry Murphy Veale '95
Virginia Pinkston Daily '69 Nicolette Lee '04 Verizon Matching Incentive Program
Nathalie Smalls Dames '03 Sally Tucker Lee '70 and George H. Lee Jennifer Boyens Victor '89
Leah Fine Danberg '55 Kristin Lemmerman '92 Charlotte Allain von Hollen '53
Shanea Dangerfield '05 and Suneil Motwani Betty Gzeckowicz LeMoyne '60 Rachel Wacks '09
Bryn Couey Daniel '70 Barbara Hillman Levitas '55 and Elliott H. Levitas Aleksandra Mandic Wagner '97
Elizabeth Barnes Davis '94 Louise Lewis '65 Kathleen Wagner and Paul Wagner
Joni Davis and John Samuel Davis LexisNexis Kimberly Walker '98
Marilyn Belanus Davis '54 Katherine Benton Liesemer '01 Sharon Walker and Joseph J. Walker
Melda Burdsal Davis '49 Alice Lightle '76 Elizabeth Walters '67
Patricia Forrest Davis '59 Lee Hayes Lindsey '00 Susan Winbigler Ware '63
Mildred Flournoy de Marcellus '50 Cecelia Heit Linsley '97 and David J. Linsley Margaret Clark Waterbury '82
Mary Ann Gregory Dean '63 Linda Laney Little '71 Hayley Waters '84
Amy Cooper Dean '72 Lillian Harris Lockary '65 Nancy Patterson Waters '60
Jane Castles Deaver '87 Marian Smith Long '64 Dorothy McLanahan Watson '57 and John L. Watson III
Mary Dunn DeBorde '59 Sarah Blackard Long '65 Helen Linton Watson '62
Angela Wilcox DeQuesada '07 Mary Ann Leslie Longshore '62 Carolyn Weaver '89 and Scott Klap
Lyn Lindskog Deroy '63 Elaine Ervin Lotspeich '72 Elizabeth Webb '86
Judith DeWitt '69 Letitia Lowe '69 Mary Pritchett Webb '54
Alice Harrison Dickey '68 Bettye Carmichael Maddox '57 Nancy Weitnauer and David D. Weitnauer
Ashley Wright Dolce '96 Taras Madison and Huey Madison II Prentice Fridy Weldon '69
Betty Anne Boyd Domm '67 Anne Marie Haddock Magill '92 Agnes Parker Wells '86
Jennifer Patterson Dondero '02 Bettie Anne Humphreys Mahony '66 Martha Starrett Welsh '60
Jane Snyder Donofrio '97 and James J. Donofrio Audrey Powers Malagon '04 Caroline Askew Westerhoff '62
Mary Clayton Bryan DuBard '59 Elizabeth Herrington Malkin '99 Eugenia Martin Westlund '66
Elizabeth Craig DuBose '54 Gay Blackburn Maloney '76 Marilynn Whatley and Richard S. Whatley
Elizabeth Hanson Duerr '58 Suzanne Bailey Mann '59 Dawn Teague Wheeler '85
Margaret Yager Dufeny '65 and Max L. Dufeny Jr. Robin Mansfield '85 White Rock Oil and Gas
Carol Durrance Dunbar '71 and Robert Ellis Dunbar Ruth McManus Mansfield '75 Karmelle White '01
Barbara Duncan '78 Linda Marks '67* Kathryn Schnittker White '78
Elizabeth Ziegler Dunn '51 Holland Rogers Markwalter '86 Meagan Whitney '09
Nancy Duvall '60 Marjorie Harris Markwell '47 Ann Hunter Wickes '67
Ami Rop Dziekan '98 Margaret Abernethy Martin '59 Judith Houchins Wightman '61 and Hal Wightman
Wendy Riviere Earon '95 Michelle Mathieson '05 Caroline Cooper Wilhelm '84
Christina Noland Eberle '88 Mahrukh Mavalvala '88 Marietta Townsend Wilkinson '81 and Richard Wilkinson
Beth Humienny Ebert '70 Katherine McCracken Maybank '68 Lee Walker Willard '73 and Carlisle B. Willard
Edgar Law Firm, LLC Lyndsey McAdams '08 Demetrice Parks Williams
Hillary Wiggins Edgar '00 Beverly Nelson McCallum '77 Leandra Williams and Hugh Williams
Alva Edmondson and Lytt Gardner June Hall McCash '60 Martha Campbell Williams '62
Edward Jones Kathryn McCleary and Kofi McCleary Mary Culpepper Williams '61
Patricia Smith Edwards '67 Kathleen McCulloch '72 Susan Favor Williamson '63
Kacky Elliott '61 Tish Young McCutchen '73 Judith Smith Willis '80 and Michael J. Willis
Elizabeth Wickenberg Ely '75 Maris McEdward '05 Agnes Scott Willoch '55 and Raymond Willoch
Margaret Emrey '80 Linda Comento McGee '73 Carol Reaves Wilson '82
Elise Eplan Mary Broach McGee '65 Elizabeth Whitaker Wilson '68
Mary McAlpine Evans '69 Sandee McGlaun '92 Lynda Weizenecker Wilson '75 and Robert E. Wilson
Lynn Ezell '74 Angela McGowan Sandra Wilson '65
Cameron Bennett Fahsel '83 Mary Gay Morgan McKinney '75 Suzanne L. Wilson '67
Clara Ann Starnes Fain '58 Shannon McKnight '08 Lynda Wimberly '81
Douglas A. Fantz Fiona McLary White '23 Barbara Bates Wince '67
Julie Cottrill Ferguson '69 Laura McLary and Jeffrey White The Winston-Salem Foundation
Carina Fernandez-Golarz '03 Kathleen Mitchell McLaughlin '66 Ellen King Wiser '66
Martha Fessenden and Suzanne Schultz Virginia Lee McMurray '79 Linda Shearon Wistrand '77 and Harry E. Wistrand
Edythe Johnston Feuillebois '71 T. Penn McWhorter Jr. Marilyn Tribble Wittner '58
Duskin Kenyon Fiedler '70 Thaddeus Penn McWhorter Elizabeth Rodgers Woods '03
Marissa Fiore Susan Mecholsky and John Mecholsky Marie Wooldridge '85
Sarah K. Fisher-Brady '93 Lauren Sealey Medsker '02 Worldpay
Stella Biddle Fitzgerald '56 and George H. Fitzgerald Medtronic Foundation Matching Gifts to Education Jeannette Wright '68
Deborah Arnold Fleming '71 Lila Kelly Mendel '64 Katherine Mueller Wright '71
Jane Brawley Fobel '76 and Mark J. Fobel Ann Hanson Merklein '55 The Xerox Foundation Matching Gifts Program
Janet Ware Folsom '64 Ann Harris Merrill '81 Ann Gregory York '56
Leah Mathews Fontaine '59 and Joseph B. Fontaine Emily Gillham Middleton '57 Betty Mattern York '61
Barbara Chambers Ford '64 Alyson Bunnell Miller '94 Brigid Scarbrough '03 and Ermis Zayas '03
Christian Ford-Cannon '91 Elizabeth Gillespie Miller '64 Emma Villafane Zell '82
Carol Forshey Laura Sanderson Miller '65 Shilin Zhou '13
Lisa Freeman '95 Carol King Milligan '01 Maxwell Zimmerman
Skotti Ray Frese '87 Milliman Charitable Giving Matching Program Frances Folk Zygmont '71 and F. Paul Zygmont Jr.

Gifts up to $249
Anonymous Brenda Hinson Gillespie '96 Charity Outlaw '16
Anonymous Brittany Gilliland '18 Janet Hunter Ouzts '68
Anonymous Melisha Miles Gilreath '74 Amanda Balazs Owen '03
Anonymous Kristi Ging '00 Jessica Owen '14
Anonymous Karena Sager Ginn '94 Jameda Hugh Owens '03
Anonymous Sarah Timmons Gladden '65 Ernetta Pace '04
Anonymous Tiye Glover '10 Lindsey Garland Padget '15
Anonymous Courtney Godwin '20 Colette Page '22
Anonymous Helen Webb Godwin '72 Patti Pair-Martin '84
Anonymous Sherri Godwin and Russell Godwin Deborah Long Palmer '72
Anonymous Hannah Goff '16 Emily Pancake '61
Anonymous Melanie Lott Goff '85 Panorama Global Impact Fund
Anonymous Dawn Goforth-Kelly '89 Paramount Pictures Group
Anonymous Pamela Golden Savannah Sharp Parison '10
Anonymous Laura Gargala Goldstein '05 Barbara Thomas Parker '72
Anonymous Olivia Gongombe-Ouyema '21 Destani Parker '13
Anonymous Deja Gonsalves '20 Janet Bradley Parker '79
Anonymous Carmen Gonzalez Jennifer Parker '97
Anonymous Mary Helen Goodloe-Murphy '67 Margaret Parker '20
Anonymous Andrea Goodman '10 Rachel Storz Parkman '13
Anonymous Brandy Gossage '97 Katrina Parsons '14
Anonymous Dana Gowen '04 Sarah Wilson Partridge '02
Anonymous James Graben Kimberly Pascale
Anonymous Margaret Bell Gracey '65 Bhumika Patel '12
Anonymous Laurel Graefe '07 Patricia O'Neal Paterson '68
Anonymous Bonnie Troxler Graham '73 Vicky Campbell Patronis '66
Anonymous Emily Perry Graham '92 Dana Patterson '03
Anonymous Jody Stone Graham '83 Tinsley Swann Patterson '73
Anonymous Garis Grant '20 Michelle Patterson '99
Anonymous Susan Ratchford Granum '72 Kathryn Pattillo Pattillo Fisher '90
Anonymous Lucy Cole Gratton '60 Danielle Patton '12
Anonymous Rachel Graves Jasmine Paul '21
Anonymous Alecia Sanders Gray Margaret B. Paydar
Anonymous Mackenzie Green '99 Eleanor Paynter '03
Anonymous Anne Welborn Greene '56 Joy Payton '98 and Amber Orion
Anonymous Julia Greene '99 Annie Hughes Peabody '61
Anonymous Lucy Robertson Greene '57 Marjorie Baum Pearsall '68
Anonymous Melissa Fay Greene and Don Samuel Lillian Lasseter Pearson '50
Anonymous Olivia Greene-Knight '10 Hillary Stewart Peete '06 and Brandon Peete
Anonymous Elizabeth Grafton Greer '55 Christine Pence '70
Anonymous Pauline Winslow Gregory '59 Paulina Pendarvis '95
Anonymous Percival Gregory Susan Gledhill Pendergrass '79
Anonymous Annette Jones Griffin '56 Meadow Pendley '21
Anonymous Zemirah Griffin '22 Alana Aisthorpe Penley '04
Maryann Cochran Abbott '43 Sue Griffith Donna Wroble Pennington '09
Elizabeth Nease Abernathy '78 Symone Griffiths '15 Julia Murray Pensinger '66
Cynthia Aceves-Lewis '96 and Michael Lewis Dorothy Bellinger Grimm '65 Bonnie Perdue
Mavis Acheampong-Tetteh '06 Julie Carithers Groce '82 Martha Perkerson '72
Diane Acker and Ivan Acker Martha Guajardo '07 Chanika Perry '03
Victoria Laird Ackerman '64 Rebecca Wilson Guberman '60 Nancy Zehl Perry '94
Kimberley Ackerson and Joseph Ackerson Dulce Ximena Guillen '22 Judith Eltzroth Perryman '64 and John Perryman
Jasmine Adams Adams '07 Althea Gunther '12 Martha Jane Morgan Petersen '57
Jessica Roosevelt Adams '94 Cristina Gutierrez '12 Marcia Pfeiffer
Ruth Lightfoot Adams '92 Gabrielle Guyton-Harrelson '68 The Pfizer Foundation Matching Gifts Program
Sue Ellen Hipp Adams '66 Emily Gwynn Carolyn Gray Phelan '69
Eva-Angela Adan '76 Elizabeth Hackett and Richard D. Parry Gemma Philage '99
Yaa Sarpong Addae '99 Camille Hackney '13 Ann Risher Phillips '63
Ishara Agostini '18 Margaret Haddad and Michael V. Haddad Nancy Miller Phillips '63
Cindy Aguilera-Navarro '21 Anne Russell Hagler '61 Tu Phung '20
Mona Ahsan and Faheem Khan Jacquelyn Josey Hahne '54 Loraine Piccolo and Thomas Bruno
Maria McGinnis Akers '87 Julia Link Haifley '69 Mary Ann Martin Pickard '47
Carole Akin '80 Joanna Hair '10 and Courteney Hinkson Beverly Myers Pickett '66
Tomilola Akintade '16 Margaret Haisty '20 Katherine Sydnor Piephoff Haynes '58
Stephanie Terry Akunvabey '07 Barbara Ward Hale '55 Callicott Pierce '20
Adrienne Alexander '07 Mary Cox Hale '57 Judith Pierce '08
Margaret Collins Alexander '60 Ann Yrwing Hall '73 Mary Szelistowski Piercy '08
Devin Alford '12 Asia Hall '06 Emily Piff '18
Amelia Allen '14 Gabriel Andres Hall '14 Cynthia Carroll Pilsbury '68
Jane Law Allen '60 Kathryn Schroder Hall '04 Amy Pipher '15
Susan Dorn Allen '66 Lane Hall '10 Carolyn Pollard Pirnie '63
Lucta Allen-Gerald '76 Michelle Patrick Hall '01 Mary Curtis Lanford Pizzano '93
Emily Hauck Allred '08 and Adam Allred Karen Walden Hambacher '68 Hannah Plank '16
Stephanie Almagno and Rodolfo Valadez Cynthia Goldthwaite Hames '74 Mary Huffaker Platzek '55
Patricia O'Brian Almy '63 Darcy Hammond '11 Michelle Pless-Joseph and John Joseph
Joanna McElrath Alston '64 and Marvin W. Alston Jr. Emily-Davis Hamre '15 Courtney Pollard '23
Amy Willis Amara '98 Emmie Hay Hancock '56 Anne Christensen Pollitzer '61
Amazon Smile Foundation Stephanie Hansard '09 Beverly King Pollock '45
Heather Foster Ambrecht '04 Emily Hansen '08 Clifford Poole Jr.
Natalie Bryant Amoa '09 Kristen Ralph Hansen '06 Virginia Maguire Poole '76
Frances Anderson '63 Adelaide Hanson '65 Karen Gerald Pope '64
Jewel Johnson Anderson '03 Lu Hao '14 Ella Porter Ivey '93 and Troy Ivey
Margaret Shugart Anderson '62 Ashley Tooley Hapenney '06 Margaret Evans Porter '80
Marilyn McClure Anderson '57 Kirsten Harden '11 Nancy Solomonson Portnoy '65
Mary Harris Anderson '62 Pamilla Gulley Hardin '90 Amy Potts '83
Nathalie FitzSimons Anderson '70 Florence Hardney-Hinds '93 Laura Andrews Powell '92
Sharon Hatcher Anderson '78 Shelia Wilkins Harkleroad '69 Sharon Pittman Powell '78
Heather Crockett Anderton '84 Benjamin F. Harmon III Sharon Kelly Powills '03
Jacquelyn Rountree Andrews '57 Miriam Cale Harmon '57 Mary Praytor '74
Evelyn Angeletti '69 Robin Harp Vicki Fitzgerald Preacher '80
Gwen Angleton '14 Madge Martin Harper '57 Carolyn Davies Preische '60
Jacqueline Antwi Ruth McAliley Harper '75 Anita Pressley '90
Louise Huff Armitage '74 Alice Harra '82 Jessica Preston '14
Betty Armstrong '65 Ann Conner Harrell '82 Gail Price and David Price
Sue Purdom Arnall '54 Christy Dickert Harrell '91 Nancy Haddock Price '65
Sarah Campbell Arnett '81 Amanda Harris '06 Vincent Price '23
Ann Pennebaker Arnold '64 Jean Noggle Harris '69 JLP Prince
Logan Arrowood Kelli Harris '07 Adelaide Sams Probst '69
Betty Binkley Ashby '74 Lynden Harris '79 Laurie Oakes Propst '64
Julianne Cook Ashmead '49 Ellen Gilbert Harris '71 Olivia Provost '22
Alison Asmussen '03 Martha Lambeth Harris '61 Rosanne Harkey Pruitt '74
Josephine Barron Atchison '49 Mynelle Grove Harris '47 Latosha Pugh and Ronell Pugh
June Smith Athey '48 Carol Watson Harrison '66 Christina Puntervold-McArthur '04
Elizabeth Hood Atkinson '64 Gale Harrison '67 Polly Purgason
Cheryl Kitchens Aull '76 Jennifer Harben Harry '97 Barbara Dye Purrington '69
Jennifer Aultman '86 and Michelle Abel Sandra Lever Harsh '95 Dolly Purvis '89
Evelyn Babcock '77 Lilla Kate Parramore Hart '53 Xun Qiu '11
Linda Backstrom and Andrew Bailey Muriel Gear Hart '52* and A.M. Hart Anne Quillian '66
Ernestine Dozier Backus '97 Frances Knight Hartigan '85 Machamma Quinichett
Diane Hale Baggett '69 Nell Tabor Hartley '63 Grace Pierce Quinn '71
Elizabeth Leslie Bagley Denise Hord Hartline '75 Rebecca Earle Raciborski '05
Lucille McCrary Bagwell '58 Elizabeth Hartman '06 Jennie Walker Ragland '60
Emily Bailey '61 Ann Harvey '59* and Fletcher Dumas Harvey III Lou Anne Cassels Rainey '75
Javonne Bailey '15 Carolyn Stover Harvey '00 and David Harvey Amber Raley '02
Lily Bailey '16 Autumn Hastings '22 Ingrid Rall '18
Louise Tomb Bailey '84 and Milton L. Bailey April Hathcock '04 Kathy Rall and John H. Rall
Margaret Bailey Donald S. Hauck Martha Ramey '70
Lysbeth Bainbridge '65 Heather Holm Havens '01 Pilar Ramos-Nuñez '12
Ann Johnston Baker '69 Sarah Hawk '92 Winona Kirby Ramsaur '78
Joy Carter Baker '01 Kelly Hawkins and Freddie Hawkins Brittany Randall-Neppl '20
Peggy Beard Baker '57 Patricia Auclair Hawkins '69 Paula Randler
Am'asa Baldwin '10 Lewis S. Hay LeAnn Ransbotham '91
Kendall Prevatt Ball '15 Issis Haydel '23 Briana Ransom '03
Marsha Banasiewicz and Kenneth Banasiewicz Elizabeth Hayes-Golding '02 Ellen Coleman Rapier '03
Sarah Banasiewicz '15 Lowell and Susan Hayman Louise McGoogan Ratliff '67
Noelle Fleming Bandy '92 Deborah Boggus Hays '72 Carol Blessing Ray '69
Michele Barard '91 Constance Patterson Haywood '84 Thelsea Scott Raymonvil '14
Judith Clark Barban '61 Abbey Kunkle He '96 Caroline Recio '14
Kay Barefield Ellen Heffernan Natalie Reckard '05
Lydia Wilkes Barfoot '77 Mary Bruton Heider '66 Barbara Specht Reed '60
Linda Richter Barnes '67 Dewanda Henderson Victoria Reed '16
Melissa Barnes '16 Diane Hendrix '66 Martha Rees
Shelly Bourgeois Barnes '04 Evelyn Stegar Hendrix '55 Margaret Guirkin Reid '72
Sonja Barnes and Randall Barnes Rebecca Hendrix '72 Shani Franklin Reid '05
Destiny Barnett '20 Carin Godemann Henry '10 Wynetta Reid
Anne Fulton Barnett '74 Herff Jones, LLC Helen Roach Rentch '68
Morgan Barnett '22 Kristi Chenault Herin '10 Jacqueline Urda Reusche '03
Suzanne Scoggins Barnhill '66 Jessica Hermann-Wilmarth '99 and Jill Hermann-Wilmarth '997 Ruth Reveal '11 and George Drake Jr.
Terica Black Bashir '06 Daka Hermon '95 Nichole Reynolds '95
Shirley Ford Baskin '52 Ana Hernandez '87 Susan Grey Reynolds '62
Baton Rouge Green Association, Inc. Carolyn Owen Hernandez '69 Julie Reynolds-Engel '11
Emily Bradford Batts '46 Mary Dominy Herrington '65 Bre'toya Rhodes-Hopkins '06
Janice Heard Baucum '62 Nicole Sikora Heschong '97 Yalonda Rice '00
Clare Smith Baum '73 Jennifer Long Hethcox '00 D. Whitman Richardson '70
Judith Holloway Baum '62 Olivia Hicks '68 Deborah J. Richardson
Laura Baum '06 Barbara Brubaker Hightower '66 Jennifer Ricke '17
Virginia Yager Baxley '67 Leah Hill '07 Caroline Kludt Ricketts '68
Elizabeth Bohlander Bazell '57 Quail Duryea Hill '99 A Rieker '22
Lauren Beacham '09 Elizabeth Fuller Hill '69 Graham H. Rights
Lauren Tupper Beacher '01 Krista Lankford Hillyer '88 Gretchen Riley
Sierra Beasley '18 Kimberly Hinder '92 Janice Weatherby Riley '67
Hannah Beaugh '13 Angelia Hines and Trev Hines Kathy Johnson Riley '69
Rosa Becerra and Jose Becerra Judith Albergotti Hines '61 Joanne Risby and Emile D. Risby
Sofia Becerra-Licha '04 Edith Holler Hines '68 Ruth Riter
Kay Harvey Beebe '65 Cynthia McGee Hitt '85 LaToya Rivers-Azanga '04
Julia Burns Belk '66 Anne Richardson Hodges '78 Stephanie Riggs Roark '95
Barbara Caulk Bell '86 Sherian Fitzgerald Hodges '70 Amber Henry Roberts '98
Candace Hodges Bell '68 and Jeffrey W. Bell Elizabeth Feuerlein Hoffmann '65 Laurel Roberts-Meese '08
Nancy Carmichael Bell '65 Erica Woolfolk Holcomb '05 Doris Musgrave Robertson '57
Patrice Bell '98 Betty Hecker Holcombe Arlene Robie '93
Aislinn Belton '06 Judith Smoot Holland '68 Emilie Klein Robinson '03
Vickie Belton and Craig Belton Janie Davis Hollerorth '69 Judith Hollingsworth Robinson '64
Angeline Evans Benham '79 Elaine Koutroulias Holliday '10 Kappa Moorer Robinson '69
Charlee Callender Bennett '03 Susan Holliday '06 Mary Crook Robinson '76
Sandra Sheridan Bennett '75 Susanne Grube Hollister '89 Maryam Robinson '08
Leigh Bennett-Conner '92 Anna Holloway '04 Mary McCaughan Robison '58
Maggie Berardo '14 Christia Holloway '91 Rosa Robledo '13
Joanna Roden Bergstrom '61 Tavia Holloway '01 Betsey Towler Robson '57
Judith Bermudez Kathleen Costello Holm '72 Harriet Biscoe Rodgers '66
Jerrilyn McBride Berrong '73 Rebecca Beusse Holman '65 Katherine Rodgers '10
Melanie Best '79 Mimi Holmes '78 Angela Rogers '06
Haseena Bey '16 Paula Barnes Holmes '73 Elizabeth Rankin Rogers '66
Jane Bigham '06 Sydney Holstad '16 Jean Gregory Rogers '56
Maria Gonzalez Bigner '86 Frank B Holt '77 Helen Smith Rogers '59* and Sam G. Rogers
Carol Mobley Binns '66 Kelly Holton '95 Clara Buchanan Rollins '62
Heather Biro Andrea Honda and Mark Honda Lucky Rosa '23
Barbara Birt Mary Burnham Hood '66 Deborah Rosen '66
Josette Bisbee '16 Angelyn Holt Hooks '66 Brenna Rosenstein '07
Nancy Bisbee and Kenneth Bisbee Caron Collins Hopkins '73 Tegra Rosera '98
Marion Smith Bishop '64 Virginia Rollins Hopkins '72 Loretta Ross '07
Lee Davis Blackman '68 Katherine Setze Horne '71 Samiha Ross '20
Dina Blair Mary Alexa Horne '95 Edith Harrison Roth '63
Ann Blamey Peggy Horne and Frank Horne Lucy Dodd Roth '05
Heather Bland-Ho and Nestor Ho Sally Horne '13 Tracy Peavy Roussey '93
Donna Beck Blanton '88 Dellphine Brown Howard '76 Elizabeth Rowe '15
Mary Capers Bledsoe and Gregory Snoad Erica Howard '13 Janice Matheson Rowell '58
Regina Block Mary Ann Powell Howard '72 Daisy Morton Rozar '77
Ruby Kett Bloom '13 Jane McMullan Howe '70 Caroline Pickens Rudisill '61
Janet Blount '78 Susan Miller Howick '72 Eloise Lyndon Rudy '45
Mary Blount and Steven M. Blount Lila Sheffield Howland '64 Charline Pinnix Ruffin '86
Nicole Blount Debbie Anderson Howrey '70 Rocío Rodríguez Ruiz '09
Valarie Boatright Rebecca Rogers Hoy '04 Martha Smith Rumora '70
Angeline Boey '08 Lisa Huber '86 Anne Spry Rush '86
Tammy Bolton and Robert Bolton Mabel Burchfield Hudson '50 Eleanor Dill Russo '89
June Thompson Bond '75 Mary Bush Huff '68 June Connally Rutledge-Duncan '59
Anne Bond-Gentry '77 Rebecca Middendorf Huggins '01 Meghan Ryan '11
Anna Bone '02 Jan Whitfield Hughen '62 Nancy Dendy Ryle '49
Ellen Weinberg Boney '86 Ethel DuRant Hughes '59 Elizabeth Garrard Saba '59
Jane Lancaster Boney '63 Jennifer Hughes Sue Diseker Sabat '76
Elaine Nelson Bonner '65 Nancy Whetstone Hull '54 C. Rice Sadler '51
Toby Bonner Lucia Hulsether '11 Bria Sadler-Washington '22
Patricia McCartney Boone '51 Rachael Hunter Sarah Chapman Salter '00
Morgan Bordelon '15 Virginia Adair Hunter '98 Ruth Owen '05
Elizabeth Borum '20 McKenna Hupp '21 Mary Aichel Samford '49
Linda Reed Boswell '71* Fletcher C. Hutcheson Jr. Harriet Newton Sams '75
Hope Weathers Bothwell '59 and David S. Bothwell Melissa Hutcheson '15 Rebecca Willard Sanders '97 and Dudley W. Sanders
Pamela Waters Boushell '84 Theresa Dokos Hutchison '52 Kolby Sanders-Lewis '97
Alison Bowden '09 Holli Hutson '96 Pamela Callahan Sandlin '87
Eleanor McPhail Bows '97 Sylvia Harby Hutton '68 Deanna Santos
Susan Dalton Boyden '67 Judith Brantley Hyatt '63 Sandra Saseen-Smith '77
Jennifer Bartell Boykin '05 Catherine McLauchlin Hylands '78 Laura Sato '19
Cynthia Pharr Brackett '68 Lejla Ibrahimbegovic '06 Dara Satterfield '09
Erin Bradley Martha Ille Lyn Satterthwaite '75
Bennett Manning Brady '65 Roberta Dodds Ingersoll Denisse Saucedo '17
Mary Gillespie Braeunig '69 Susan Reeve Ingle '70 Amber Bagley Sauria '02
Justine Brantley '02 Kathryn Durden Ingram '71 Katherine Davis Savage '62
Madeline Brasgalla '20 Sylvia Williams Ingram '52 Abigail Scanlon '14
Pamela Braswell '76 Kristin Kallaher Inman '04 Hannah Scarborough '07
Rosamund Braunrot '87 Sue Lile Inman '58 Judy Conner Scarborough '64
Elizabeth Braunstein '09 Anita Irani '87 Aracelis Scarbrough and Donald J. Scarbrough*
Barbara McDonald Brearley '59 Anna Iredale Elsa Jann Schaefer '89
Amy P. Breidenthal Natalie Whitten Irwin '87 Catherine Shearer Schane '64
Rinda Fowlkes Brewbaker '61 Mary Alice Isele '71 Mariane Wurst Schaum '63
Anne Corse Brewer '58 Mia Iverson '22 Nancy Smith Scheeler '64
Kathleen Hill Brewer '94 Natasha Jackl '23 Andrea Hankins Schellman '73
Shana Brewton Cathleen Pidgeon Jackson '73 Joanna Flowers Schmeissner '60
Julie Bricker '00 Christine Jackson '92 Beverly Brown Schmidt '78
Carley Briggs '16 Janet Jackson '73 Rebecca Cureton Schmidt '84
Virginia McCutchen Briggs '64 Judith Almand Jackson '68 Helen Schneider and Richard A. Schneider
Kim Kouch Briscoe '04 Laura Warlick Jackson '68 Mary Louise Hunt Schneider '63
Angela Malone Britt '87 Lillian Jackson '22 Patricia Hughes Schoeck '74
Janet Pfohl Brooks '70 Kai Jackson-Issa Katherine Schuhlein '12
Joan Smith Brooks '85 Jennifer Jacob '99 Shannon Schuhlein and Paul M. Schuhlein
Regine Brooks '05 Nitya-Mariam Jacob '95 Elizabeth Schwartz '06
Alexandra Brosius '14 Amunet Jacobs '23 Heather Ricks Scott '99
Nancy Bond Brothers '62 Melissa Mills Jacobs '76 Sara Houser Scott '68
Cheryl Brown '80 Désirée Jamerson '14 Lena Ansley Scoville '86
Courtney Brown '12 Adeline Ashmore Jasinski '02 Mary Agnes Bullock Seabrook '70
Judy H. Brown '56 Jo Jeffers '67 Karen Schultz Seagroves '88
Betsy Shaw Brown '84 Daisy Jefferson Jean Robarts Seaton '52
Nicole Brown '07 Barbara Griese Jehan '70 SECAC
Sydney Brown '22 Elizabeth Boney Jenkins '76 Margaret Selvig and Dennis M. Selvig
Whitney Brown '07 Mary Beth Quinley Jenkins '92 Barbara Northey Severinghaus '54
Kathryn Drake Browning '83 Audrey Jewett and Robert W. Jewett Rebelee DeBoer Seward '03
Laura Richardson Brownlee '06 Winnie Yun Jiang '14 Anecia Sewer and Llewellyn Sewer
Sally Stanton Bruderle '70 Youwen Jiang '15 Hannah Shaban '21
Ruth Hayes Bruner '69 Amanda Lasley Johnson '02 Samira Shahbandy '20
Margaret Bryan '52 Beverly Johnson and Herman Johnson Sr. Jasmine Shakir '17
Mary Anna Ogden Bryan '51 Birgitta Johnson '99 Charline Tritton Shanks '53
Carrie Copeland Bryant '03 Carlisa Johnson '13 Cecelia McVey Shannon '85
Lauren Bryant-Davis '06 Catherine O'Sullivan Johnson '98 and Hollis B. Johnson Jr. Elizabeth Doscher Shannon '77
Andrea Zaplatynski Buckalew '04 Daja Johnson '18 Leslie Sharpe and Robert Sharpe
Gretchen Deitze Buckalew '03 Helen Sewell Johnson '57 Emma Shaw '20
Emily Bielawski Buckley '04 and Steven Buckley Kirby Hager Johnson '06 and Edward C. Johnson Gwendolyn Shearer '07
Josefina Bugay and Michael Bugay Mary Ann Henderson Johnson '59 Lilburne Sheats
Kathleen O'Brien Burchill '78 and William Burchill Sara Frazier Johnson '59 Burnette Teeple Sheffield '69 and John B. Sheffield
Ila Burdette '81 Jane Johnston BeJae Shelton '09
Sarah Cadmus Burgher '03 and Phillip Burgher Meredith Jolly '93 Jamie Osgood Shepard '74
Nelda Brantley Burke '49 Julie Jones Hartline '88 Shepherd Foundation
Ashayla Burnett '19 Beverly Jones '85 Eloise Shepherd and Stephen B. Shepherd
Elizabeth Burns '09 Calie Jones '74 Mary Willis Sherer '54
Elizabeth Bean Burrell '74 Carey Burke Jones '69 Anne Terry Sherren '57
Mary Oates Burton '57 Carol Jones '84 Jennifer Sherrouse '95
Bret Busch Cary Jones Jr. Jean Sherwood
Ruth Seagle Bushong '62 Emilie Jones '08 Wanda Dodson Shewbridge '80
Chani Zwibel Butler '11 Jessica Jones '09 Mary Frances Shine '75
Meghan Jaffe Bynum '05 Lisa Jones Doug Shipman
Susan Sowell Byram '83 Mary Jo Ammons Jones '49* and Fred Rudder Jones Anita Moses Shippen '60
Christy Byrd '07 Wendy Jones '93 Elizabeth Crabill Shirk '74
Jennifer Byrd '21 Patsy Rankin Jopling '69 Tamera Shirley '91
Joan Byrd '61 and George R. Rector Gayle Jordan '87 Tsering C. Shola '23
Mary Wayne Crymes Bywater '61 Adele Josey '68 Amanda Shopa '02
Anna Cabe '13 Evan Joslin '08 Barbara Shuman '72
Frances Clark Calder '51 Nancy Bennewitz Joy '00 and Sean Joy Stephanie Wolfe Sidella '68
Anna Caldwell '20 Craig Joyner Sara Kipka Sides '62
Jamie Callahan and Rolland Callahan JP Morgan Chase Matching Gift & Volunteer Grant Program Hannah Kraus Siegel '13 and Paul Siegel
Carolyn Tinklepaugh Callaway '54 Paullin Ponder Judin '74 Carmen Sigle '85
Catherine Lewis Callaway '55 Laurel Seibels Justice '86 Paula Wiles Sigmon '72
Jo Callaway '68 Ange Kahn Sara Neece Silletto '02 and Aaron J. Silletto
Eboni Shipp Campbell '04 Sigal Kahn '20 Onix Silva '18
Fiona Campbell '21 Mathilda Kajornkiatpanich '22 Cindy Dunn Silvert '92 and Stan Silvert
Giselle Candiotti '23 Sarah Kalaris '09 Laura Simeon
Jennifer Cannady Ms. Wendy Kallina Mary Ihley Simmons '77 and John R. Simmons
Elizabeth Cannon '87 Jane Kaney and Rex Kaney Sarah Simmons '04
Thelma Cantelmo Kimberly Kassis Rita Adams Simpson '49
Carrie Capel '22 Reva Katz and Richard Pierce Margaret Inman Simpson '52
Eunice Connally Carr '53 Arlene Kaukus Anne Winningham Sims '52
Oné Carrington '21 Rose Wilson Kay '69 Curtis Swords Sims '59
Guillemette Carrot '17 Sarah Thomas Keane '99 M. Kim Robinson Sincox '80
Cynthia Witt Carson '95 Diedre Gullatt Kedar '98 Allen Harlon Sisk
Bridget Carter '23 Jordan Keesler '19 Anna Katherine Sisk
Mary Carter and Richard Carter Sarah Kegley '88 Faye Allen Sisk '73 and Roger Harlon Sisk
Nancy Batson Carter '61 Lisa Worthey Keller '79 Alexsis Skeen
Jeanne Carver and Gary F. Carver Diann Groover Kelley '71 Judith Bowers Skelton '95
Camille Cassingham '14 Claire Bennett Kelly '44 Stefanie Donham Slack '12
Kimm Castle-Woolley Melissa Kelly '82 Charlene Card Slaton '71
Jessica Farmer Chait '13 Mary Alice Kemp '55 Margaret Sheppard Slaton '82 and Gregory H. Slaton
Linda Poore Chambers '68 Margaret Kempson '09 Katherine Sloan '72
Sonia Bounous Chambliss '68 Charlotte Roberts Kennedy '84 Kayla Sloan '17
Sylvia Chandler Shirley Kennedy '95 Gwendylon Smith Watson '11 and Lisa Smith Watson
Mary Chapman '69 Bradley A. Kenney Camryn Smith '21
Sara Jackson Chapman '69 James T. Kerr Jr. Cheryl Smith '10
Laura Feese Cheek '85 Mary Frances Kerr '93 Deborah Huband Smith '76
Tierra Chester '17 Ruth Zealy Kerr '64 Dianne McMillan Smith '69
Sarah Chipps Chipps-Walton '03 Stacie Stermole Kershner '00 Frances Weston Smith '75
Dianna McAnnally-Linz Chormanski '08 Cathleen Keyser '00 Katherine Smith
Lucrecia Choto Pamela Clemmons Kidd '90 Lynda Deen Smith '73
Mehruba Chowdhury '16 Lisa Johnson Kiel '80 Martha Smith '76
Carolyn Gailey Christ '71 Nicole Kilby '05 Mary Ann Barksdale Smith '49
Elizabeth Garlington Christy '66 Kristina Kimball '20 Michele Goss Smith '00
Ann Cowley Churchman '73 and Philip A. Churchman Camryn King '22 Nancy Cassin Smith '51
Megan Cieri '13 Carole King '91 Peighton Smith '23
Lauren Twining Circle '08 and Luke Circle Lindsay Deriso King '04 Susan Smith '02
Helen Citkina-Schneider '96 Marcia King '68 Taylor Smith '14
Deborah Ann Claiborne '70 Megan Skelton King '05 Elizabeth Hallman Snitzer '85
Tiffany Claiborne '09 Verlinda King '13 Jane Snyder '16
Lola Clairmont '13 Rachel Klaeren '09 Kristen Sojourner '85
Carolyn Lown Clark '63 Mary Ann Hickman Klassen '92 Gretchen Bruner Solomon '90
Cristina Clark '82 Sarah McMillan '91 Tanjalon Solomon '95
Karen Hamilton Clark '68 Carol Knap Jaxen Solseng '09
Lynn Davis Clark '72 Azadi Knight '23 Linda Soltis '84
Willie Byrd Childress Clarke '61 Betty Renfro Knight '68 Chen Song '93 and Bernard Lhert
Class of 2023 Margaret Knight '78 Kelsey Sorrell
Rosalie Haley Claussen '72 Melinda Morris Knight'77 Valeria Soto Tredunlo '21
Elliott Claytor '15 Rebecca Baum Knowles '02 Lisette Soto '20
Isadora Clements '22 Julia Knowlton Marissa Soto '20
Shari Nichols Clifton '83 Emily Kohler Lynn Williams Sox '74
Ann Patterson Clites '74 Elizabeth Johnson Kohn '67 Robert D. Sparks
Catherine May Cloud '95 and Cary R. Cloud Doris Konneh Jane Quillman Spears '71
Jo Cox Cobin '67 Mariama Konneh '18 Sarah Arthur Spears '78
Diane Parks Cochran '60 Patricia Flythe Koonts '62 Jasmine Spraggins '14
Heather Coe '11 Kathryn Durkee Kovarik '95 Anne Blackshear Spragins-Harmuth '58
Pamela Coffey '74 Laurel Kramer '79 Mary Jane Milford Spurgeon '58
Lucie Callaway Coffie '63 Joan Krause and Henry Krause Pearl Landrum Squires '71
Alyson Porwoll Coffman '08 Leah Kuenzi '12 SSL LLC
Carolyn Hoskins Coffman '60 Nicelle Twilla Kurusu '93 Sarah Garland St. Onge '87
Cynthia Current Cole '72 Candace Kwakye '10 Barbara Scalf Stairley '93
Gail Cole '14 Rebecca Sloan LaBanca '05 Pamela Slinkard Stanescu '69
Jeanne Cole '81 Judith LaBounty '09 Celeste Cox Stanley '74
Sharon Jones Cole '72 Michelle Lacoss Judith Stanton and George B. Stanton
Susan Cole Tracey Laird Grace Starling '16
Jane Williams Coleman '53 Tricia Jackson Lakes '11 Kristen Starr '98
Jennifer Rozelle Coleman '89 Elizabeth Lambert '04 Cynthia Stewart Stauffer '84
Lobelia Cole-Smith and James N. Smith Jr. Mary Lambright '77 Helen Stavros '69
Leandra Colley '20 Kristina LaMothe '12 Vicki Wells Steck '67
Carol Roberts Collins '64 Danli Lan '14 Erica Steed
Patricia LeGrande Collins '64 Mildred Lane-Berg '58 Diane Foelsch Steele '59
Elisabeth Herring Colquhoun '69 Sandra Prescott Laney '65 Jordan Steele '13
Rita Bennett Colvin '65 Susan Aho Lang '95 Cara Steinbuchel '03
Andrea Comiskey '06 Cecily Rudisill Langford '58 Margaret Peyton Stem '66
Lisa Conley Stephanie Large '04 Annette Friar Stephens '71
Leckie Conners and James M. Conners Ann Thompson Larson '62 Julie Ketchersid Stephens '83
Skye Conners '11 Jeanne Lasala and James C. Abbot Jr. Karol Hammer Stephens '79
Laurie DuBois Constable '85 Jessica Chatham Lathren '96 Anita Stevenson
Jordan A. Cook '23 Amy Laurent '10 Jean Haynie Stewart '62
Lucy Ellen Jones Cooley '67 Lauren Kenney Lauzon '12 and Peter Lauzon Rosemary Clark Stiefel '62
Catherine Rouse Coomes '93 Tecora Lawrence '18 Eliza Stockman '69
Brittney Little Cooper '09 Ashley Lawrie '14 Elizabeth Hopkins Stoddard '62
Grace Cooper '23 Betty Miller Layng '68 Anne Callison Stokely '77
Jill Cooper and B. Lee Cooper Helen Davis Leach '68 Gertrude Stone '79
Anneke Schepman Corbett '63 Nicole Ledbetter '04 Jessica Stone '09
Florence Fleming Corley '54 Geraldine Ledent '07 Laura Stordy '20
Carolyn Cornelison Beverly Thrash Lee '58 Lisha Daniels Storey '03 and Robert F. Storey
Mary Jane Kerr Cornell '74 Elizabeth Dykes Leitzes '65 Anna Crotts Straight '93
Eleanor Cornwell '66 Fran Ivey Lemmen '84 Iyonka Strawn Strawn-Valcy '99
Jean Jennings Cornwell '72 Margaret Robison Lemon '75 Rebekah Strickland '78
Corporate & Technical Recruiters, Inc. Christina Wong Leo '78 Nicoline Strøm-Jensen '06
Ann Wood Corson '62 Lillian Lessa Prakash and Ravi Prakash Betsy Boyd Strong '61
Kathleen Johnson Coskran '65 Courtney Ware Lett '06 Mary Beth Robinson Stuart '53
Tasso Costarides Tara Greene Levengood '94 Tami Stuart '04
Bethany Coulter '11 Christina Lewandowski '91 and Eric Kabakoff Edna Vass Stucky '63
Catherine Winn Courtney '78 Ladonna Brown Lewis '99 Claire Owen Studley '74
Carol Covic and Craig Covic Lucy Hamilton Lewis '68 Marie Rush Sturgeon '09
Briana Cox '08 Mariah Lewis '20 Anna Sturgill '20
Jill Worthey Cox '76 Nancy Griffith Lewis '84 Anita Yount Sturgis '64
Mary Stortz Cox '82 Virginia Fuller Lewis '57 Caitlin Suilmann '11
Nancy Barger Cox '64 Alice Li '05 Elizabeth Reynolds Sullivan '64
Caroline Barkley Coyle '16 Hanwen Li '10 and Wesley Auyeung Rosemarie Traeger Sumerel '62
Carolyn Craft '64 Kim Lichtveld '04 and Seth Ebersviller Gwendolyn Sunkel '04
Hollie Craig '04 Suet Lim '85 Colleen Quinn Surette '98
Nancy Stillman Crais '61 Mary Jo Beverly Limbird '64 Tiffany Goodman Sutton '94
Lennard Smith Cramer '69 and D. Michael Cramer Katherine Oakley Lin '53 Jackie Svehlak and Christopher Svehlak
Anna E. Crane '23 Ann Lindell '85 Amanda Swafford '98
Theresa Crane '78 Muriel Lindsay '64 Marcia Tobey Swanson '60
Elizabeth Jones Cranford '03 Mary Bolch Line '69 Sally Blomquist Swartz '62
Lynda Prater Creasman '88 Katherine Hawkins Linebaugh '60 Gladys Williams Sweat '54
Jessica Creel '04 Erin Linsenmeyer '08 Letitia Lavender Sweitzer '62
Kimberly Crews '08 Martha Liuzzi and John Liuzzi Nancy Barr Swenson '61
Ann Avant Crichton '61 Charity Livingston '02 Edna Lowe Swift '71
Leah Crider '23 Laura Livingston '00 Shanika Swift '93
Carol Gibbs Crochet '90 Susan Mustoe Lloyd '62 Lois Turner Swords '77
Laura Croft '98 Lucien Lockhart '97 Hytho Bagiatis Symbas '60* and Peter N. Symbas
Emma Cromwell Emma Mitchem Logan '96 Julianna Jones Tabinowski '10 and Craig Tabinowski
Lindsay Cronk '06 Laura Lones '85 Emily Tan '12
Mary Crook '60 Casey Long Marilyn Abendroth Tarpy '67
Jean Crawford Cross '65 Saphura Safavi Long '72 Christine Tate
Indira Cruz '10 Tiffany Loredo '23 Maliha Taufiq '16
Ruth Blackwood Cruz '92 Lauren Lorentzson '05 Julia Mathias Taylor '74
Dona Drake Cucich '72 Michelle Los '04 Julia L. Taylor '11
Jing Cui '10 Jane Henegar Loudermilk '55 Laura Dryden Taylor '57
Kolbi Cumbo-Lynn '00 Pamela Love and Stephen W. Love Margaret Taylor '71 and Steven David Kiemele
Fairman P. Cumming Kathleen Anderson Lovell '08 Mary Ann Mappus '80
Stephanie Cureton '11 Katharine Jenkins Lovvorn '57 Priscilla Sheppard Taylor '53
Caroline Johnson Curran '62 Laura Horne Lowery '94 Sarah Elizabeth Taylor and Robert J. Parker
Allieze Curry Helen Hendry Lowrey '57 Sherry Grogan Taylor '68
Anne Foster Curtis '64 Helen Sandifur Heard Lowrey '67 Virginia Taylor '12
Joan Scott Curtis '73 Dianne Dampier Lucht and John Lucht Larkin Taylor-Parker '14
Sheryl Denman Curtis '73 Julia Ludwig Tai Min M. Tegeder '23
Blair Cushing '04 Sara Richey Lue '99 Betsy Temple '64
Deborah Dalhouse '73 Tsu Yin Lue '04 Alberta Tennant
Evelyn Merrill Daniel '53 Jessica Luegering '17 Mary Barnett Tennaro '67
Margaret Perry Daniel and Dabney Daniel Leslie Mashburn Lugo '02 and Cesar A. Lugo Susan Parkin TeStrake '64 and Bernard TeStrake
Kirby Rogers Darden '13 and Brian Darden Carol Sutton Lumpkin '65 Jane Hancock Thau '63
Patrice Cragg Darden '68 M. Winslow Lundy '69 The Toronto-Dominion Bank
Susanne Benson Darnell '57 Rebecca Lunny-Knisely '11 and Nathan Knisely Sarah Thieling '98
Amira Daugherty '20 Yinying Luo '14 Jamie Quinney Thomas '03
Susan Daugherty '48 Kimberly Luong '15 Katherine Stearns Thomas '82
Freddie Hachtel Daum '51 Jennifer Lurie '07 Laura Thomas '08
Patricia Daunt-Grogan '70 Julia Lutgendorf '04 Ann Parker Thompson '60
Briana Davis '14 Joh-Nana Sundy Lybass '64 Elyene Smith Thompson '65
Edwina Davis '46 Peggy Branch Lyle '94 Penfield Poats Thompson '71
Elizabeth Davis '85 and Deadra Moore '85 Tara Sipes Lynch '89 Kristen Thornton Thornton-Webb '95
Ella Washington Davis '00 Louise Minor Lyon '73 Colleen Nugent Thrailkill '70
Holly Dyer Davis '97 Junqing Ma '14 Meredith Shelnutt Thrasher '05
Robert M. Davis Edward Macie Jean Binkley Thrower '68
Su Boney Davis '51 Anne Selph MacKay '59 Janazya Thurman '23
Lori Riley Day '76 Beth Mackie '69 Alyssa Stafford Thys '12
Renee Davis Day '77 Carolyn Mahoney '12 Teresa Robertson Tidwell '93
Jessica James de Beer '00 and David C. de Beer Patricia Mahoney Lucy Scales Tiller '61
Cesar De la Quintana Sally Mahoney Virginia Uhl Tinsley '72
Betty Jane Foster Deadwyler '51 Abigail Maier '12 Nina Tioleco-Costantino '04
Ruth Dearden and Ed Rieker Kathryn Flory Maier '58 Doris Sullivan Tippens '49
Lyn Smith Deardorff '84 Katherine Nelson Major '51 Tisbest
Decatur Alumnae Chapter Ann Taylor Malkoc '98 Lauren Miller Tison '91
Katherine Deedy-Robison '04 Deborah Herron Malone '94 and Bryan J. Malone Nelia Adams Tobey '62
Susan Snelling DeFurio '70 Beverly Mancuso '04 Diane Pulignano Toole '65
Roxanne DeHart and Vincent DeHart Frank J. Manganaro Suzanne Tourville '90
Caroline Delcroix Victoria Manley Marjorie Fordham Trask '55
Cornelia DeLee '70 Jean Brennan Mann '61 The Travelers Foundation
Kerry DelloRusso and Christopher Dwyer Tiny Morrow Mann '51 Ada Trawick '09
Helene DeLoach and James DeLoach Martha Foltz Manson '73 Susan Pirkle Trawick '77 and Charles D. Trawick
Catherine Auman DeMaere '69 Asuncion Marin and Javier Reyes Margaret Britt Trent '59
Ruth Posey DeMent '55 Judith Promnitz Marine '54 Susan Tribble '66
Holly Demuth '95 Christine Franzel Markwalter '13 Leah Trotman '21
Renee Dennis '90 Maria Harris Markwalter '59 Maryam Trowell '08
Katie D'Entremont '08 Pippa Marple '19 Dana deWitt Truitt '77
Christopher Depree Catherine Marshall and John Marshall Patricia Trumbull and Joseph Trumbull
Rachel Rochman Derrico '86 Donna Wright Martin '66 Beverly Delk Trytten '60
Sonia Gordon Dettweiler '82 Elsie Martin and Raymond J. Martin Jr. Nan Johnson Tucker '69
Taylor Deushane '12 Lisa Banks Martin '76 Bintou Tunkara '22
Rita Ganey Devlin '92 Sarah Leathers Martin '53 Jacquelyn Turek and Richard Turek
Dorothy Robinson Dewberry '65 Johnnie Martin Martin-Carey '69 Allison Taylor Turk '80
Mary Jane Pfaff Dewees '60 Natalie Martinez '17 Deanna Turner '97
Nancy Dickinson and Lawrence S. Dickinson Angelica Martini '21 Olive Wilkinson Turnipseed '49
James K. Diedrick Patricia Buchanan Masi '65 Connie Tuttle '83
Mary Brown Diehl '78 Katya Mason '99 Nancy McMurry Uiterwyk '85
Frances Diseker Morgan Mason '23 Donna Parker Underwood '73
Judy Sawyer Dishman '60 Sara Masters '21 Laura Underwood '76
Beatrice Divine '72 Leslie Schooley Mathews '72 United Way of America
Rosemary Dixon '04 Margaret Bridges Maxwell '55 Letitia Moye Unver '61
Sheri Dixon Sally Maxwell '85 USAA Giving Fund
Staci Dixon '92 Doris Morgan Maye '67 Elaine Blane Vafiadis '52
Ha Do and Duy Do Barbara Symroski Mayer '66 Isabella Valadez '22
Carlene Kirkman Dockery '71 Marion Barry Mayes '60 Elizabeth Cole Van Houten '50
Barbara Minor Dodd '66 Catherine Mayson '87 Jo Freiler Van Vliet '69
Anna Dodds '20 Mark James Mayson Jane McCurdy Vardaman '67
Marjorie Hornsby Dodds and John T. Dodds William Penland Mayson III Ruth Shepherd Vazquez '62
Jade Domingue Ruth Anderson McAliley '74 Deanna Vela '84
Lynn Donham and Victor R. Donham Jennifer Coker McBride '04 Margaret Hamm Venable '87
Deborah Adams Dooley '04 Judith Bartholomew McBride '78 Erin Turner Verner '04
Laura Dorsey '66 Wendy Boatwright McCain '60* and Watt McCain Kimberly Vickers '87
Francine Oliver Doupé '77 Kay Roseberry McCarron '66 Nancy Rose Vosler '63
Julianna Dow '05 Casey McCarthy '09 Alexandra Wack '93
Susan Correnty Dowd '72 Ruth Wheless McClain '70 Martha Echols Waddell '83
Harriet Rosenbaum Draluck '54 Lauren McClees '08 Carol Scott Wade '67
Tassia Drame '18 Sydney McClure '18 Catherine Pirkle Wages '75
Aden Draper '06 and Gwendolyn Spratt '80 Julie McConnell '88 and Jerry Zerkin Elizabeth Hatcher Wagner '76
Margaret Barton Driggs '64 Suzanne Crocker McCool '93 Adrienne Walker '97
Julie Drinkard '10 Margaret McKinley McCormick '63 Caitlin Walker '11
Megan Drinkwater Kayleigh McCrary '17 Ellen Grant Walker '85
Sherry Huebsch Druary '76 Laura McCrodden '96 Jessie Yarbrough Wallace '04
Mary Rae Phelps Dudley '02 Carol Riley McDonald '58 Kimberly Wallace '06
Katherine Mohney Duello '05 Lockey Allen McDonald '92 Sandra Wallace '65
Courtenay Miller Dufour '04 John C. McFarland Martha Hutcheson Walls '79
Sarah Mairs Dugan '88 Brooke Colvard McFry '92 Rebecca Meador Walsh '75
Julia Prather Duggan '63 Martha Patterson McGaughey '45 Lindsey Walsworth '05
Duke School Erin McGee Loren Walter '21
Misty Dumas-Patterson Rebecca McRae McGlothlin '68 Amy Wang '15
Shirley Simmons Duncan '49 Emily Parker McGuirt '60 Jiawen Wang '15
Esther Dunn '96 Sarah McIlrath Xi Wang '14
Robyn Keuler Dunn Linda McInnis '79 Shelley Ward
Julia Dwyer '20 LaRue Gee McIntyre '80 Joseph F. Warlick
Eve Anderson Earnest '64 Anne McKee and Mark D. Hulsether Warner Brothers Pictures
Judy Bousman Earp '66 and William H. Earp Kathy McKee '87 Elizabeth Fraser Washburn '92
Patricia DuPont Easterlin '79 Deal McArthur McKinney '63 Barbara Black Waters '73
Kimble M. Eastman Glenda Goodman McKinnon '69 Helen Hill Waters '79
Luanne Terrill Eddie '65 Sarah Shippey McKneally '56 Lelania Ottoboni Watkins '09
Kalia Edmonds Mary Mattison McLaurin '51 Mary Beaty Watkins '72
Betty Mann Edmunds '70 Katherine McLellan '10 Lynn Wilson Watkins '88
Betty Sale Edwards '70 Jane McLendon '65 Daniel Watson
Janice Edwards and Charles M. Edwards III Della McMillan '75 Janet Weatherby*
Jessica Edwards '88 Margaret McMillan '10 Caitlin Weaver '21
Margaret McRae Edwards '53* Maureen McNulty '87 Tammy Weaver and Stephen Robert Weaver
Mary Olson Edwards '66 Joan McRae Kleinlein '86 Audrey Johnson Webb '59
Paige Patton Edwards '78 Paige Maxwell McRight '68 Shandra Webb
Patricia Bradley Edwards '68 Patricia McWaters '77 Caroline Smith Webber
Susie White Edwards '59 Susan Pedrick McWilliams '77 Terry Weber
Lilymae Edwards-Akarolo and Jerry Akarolo Suzanne Barefoot Meacham '79 P.D. Webster Jr.
Elizabeth Hallman Ehleringer '84 Megan Mead '09 Ann Williams Wedaman '63
Katherine Ehrlich '14 Susan Virginia Mead '82 Carole Robertson Weil '67
Sandra Eichelberger '79 Christine Engelhard Meade '69 Anna Weimerskirch '20
Darlene Eiford and Richard W. Burhenn Sarah Meaghan '17 Callan Wells '11
Brittany Eirwin-Maqueda '08 Nicole Meanor '09 Elizabeth Fortson Wells '65
Patricia Elebash '80 Frances Means '72 Jillian Wells '10
Timala Elliott '99 Eva-Marie Chitty Meherally '06 Dorothy Chandler Welsh '65
Grace Winn Ellis '67 Martha McMillan Mehta '71 Sue Fisher Wentworth '78
Virginia Simmons Ellis '72 Melanie Meier '70 Dana Wright Wertz '83
Mary Ellison '02 Janifer Meldrum '73 Frances Hopkins Westbrook '66
Georgina Elortegui '76 Jane Melton and Dan Melton Lucile Scoville Westney '66
Carlene Nickel Elrod '53 Molly Burton Mendenhall '67 Hannah Ray Wetherington '96
Janet Hodge Emerson '64 Ashley Mengwasser '09 Anne Wetmore and Robert Wetmore
Kelsey Quillen Emerson '09 Rebecca Harrison Mentz '74 Kim Wright Whaley '95
Rebecca Kayler Engebretson '96 Maria Criselda Mercado '09 Abigail Dougherty Whatley '01
Cayenne Engel '02 Celeste Fredericks Mercer '07 Kimberly Wheeler and Bruce J. Suilmann
Elizabeth Engsberg '20 Lisa Merrifield '81 Quanasia Wheeler '15
Virginia Parker Ennis '75 Gayle Rankin Meyer '74 Susan Lee Wheeler '05 and Sammy L. Wheeler
Martha Espinoza and Fidel Espinoza Elaine Meyer-Lee Wendy Whelchel '74
Elizabeth Withers Estes '63 Marsha Michie '90 and Paul Montgomery Marcia Whetsel '83
Alison Etheridge '09 and Chad Lowers Microsoft Matching Gifts Program Ilene Whitacre
Angela Gisclair Etheridge '03 Tiffany Brewer Midgett '09 and Wesley Midgett Martha Howard Whitaker '74
Ann Weaver Evans '84 Jeanne Mielke and Ross Mielke Fiona White '23
Carol Hacker Evans '71 Honi Migdol Julia Slack White '04
Kerry Ewens and Dwayne Ewens Margaret Holley Milam '62 Margaret McMillan White '55
TJ Exford Susan Aikman Miles '68 Sherrolyn Maxwell White '65
Jessica Lake Eyde '94 Harriet Talmadge Mill '58 Tiffany Miller White '04
Angela Bailey Eyer and Henry Eyer III Barbara Miller Alexandra Johnson Whitman '10
Lena Eyring '16 Catherine Miller and George E. Miller Lauran Whitworth
Jennifer Williams Fagbemi '80 Jane Alsobrook Miller '48 Mary Wearn Wiener '64
Elizabeth Stevenson Fairleigh '85 Patricia Bell Miller '68 and Paul T. Miller Jr. Jennifer Wiese '05
Meri Crawford Falciglia '84 Sandra Miller '99 Ann Wilder '68
Hannon Falls '12 Jane Weltch Milligan '61 and David S. Milligan Juliana Wilder '21
Hong Fang and Yufeng Chu Cantey Bryan Mills '63 Courtney Wiley '04
Laura Masse Farber '02 Megan Mills '12 Katherine Wilkes '84
Fariba Farhidvash '97 Lucy Morcock Milner '63 Elizabeth Wilkinson '72
Twan Farmer '04 Jean Jarrett Milnor '66 Ann Willard-Fiddler '04 and Scott J. Fiddler
Rose Farrar '16 Sandra Milton Claire Willeford-Carrillo '04
Folasade Fasina-Thomas '22 Kathryn Miner '22 Alana Williams and Mark Williams
L. Brown Faucette '63 Caroline Minter and Steven Minter Alison Trendell Williams '05
Diana Marshall Faulkner '70 Melissa Mishoe and Floyd E. Mishoe Anjane Williams '14
Michael J. Fedack Sidney Kerr Mize '72 Ann Williams and Robert C. Williams
Doris Poliakoff Feinsilber '63 Mitrina Mogelnicki '89 Carroll Connor Williams '61
Lauren Granade Feldman '93 Baudry Mohney and Stanley R. Mohney Shawn Mucklow Williams '86
Kristina Hartmann Ferguson '07 Marcia Mohney '72 F. Elaine Williams '77
Vicki Brown Ferguson '71 Erica Mollon '02 Isa Williams
Alice Ferron '10 Christine Montgomery '20 Jennifer Williams '02
Anna Field '17 Sharon Maitland Moon '80 Julia Clark Williams '53
Nora Rooche Field '64 Betty Jean Combs Moore '50 Kelly Williams '03
Birgitta Johansson Filippelli '66 Charmaine Moore and John Moore Mark Williams '85
Alexis Fillos '04 and Josh Ibbs Jenny Dillion Moore '66 Melissa Williams '94
Amanda Fine Julia Short Moore '94 Rayanne Lehr Williams '00
Emily Finestead '16 Martha Lovvorn Moore '78 Shannen Williams '04
Susan Shivers Fink '75 Mary Jane Moore '61 Sye Williams '18
Lorraine Finklea '10 Susan Philips Moore '68 Marilyn Enderli Williamson '65
First Hawaiian Bank Page Smith Morahan '61 Neva Holly Williamson '95
First Tennessee Foundation Mary Morder '83 Ellen Willingham '71
Christina Wood Firth '92 Jonoise McGehee Morehead '76 Betsi Wyatt Wilson '88
Susanne Smith Fischer '98 Carly Anderson Morell '01 Camille Wilson '18
Carol Watkins Fisher '70 Amy Hawkins Morelli '03 Christine Clark Wilson '74
Julia MacKay Fisher '58 Marguerite Moreton '16 Elizabeth Wilson and Jon S. Wilson
Ivy Fitzgerald '09 Elizabeth Morley '00 Gabrielle Wilson '22
Elizabeth Fletcher '78 Ann Miller Morris '67 Katherine Wilson '13
Sue Marshall Fletcher '65 Francine Morris '93 Lisa Rogers Wilson '92 and James Wilson
Terri Entricht Fletcher '06 Robin Morris Pamelyn Wilson '01
Flipcause Jennifer Fisher Morrison '74 Shaniece Wilson '18
Charlotte Stapleton Flores '94 and Anton Flores Kathleen Mahood Morrow '70 Sharon Wilson '10
Rachael Floyd '17 Sara Moseley '66 Shivone Wilson '03
Janine Gutman Flynn '97 Cassandra McMahan Moses '04 Trudy Wilson
Heather Fong Quade '97 Jean Tollison Moses '49 Angela Dorn Winckler '95
Jerry Foote '72 Michele Moses '90 Kathryn Towns Winn '58
Irene Foran Laurie McMillian Mosier '81 Juliana M. Winters '72
Jordyn Forbes '22 Sandra Davis Moulton '61 Sheryl McDaniel Wise '86 and W. Mark Wise
Frances Weltch Force '64 Judy Jackson Mozen '67 Mya Witcher '22
Annalise Ford '11 Gigi Wilson Muirheid '72 Anne Pollard Withers '61
Elizabeth Steele Forman '81 Aalia Mujtaba '99 Frances Gwinn Wolf '58
Kathryn Forsythe '01 Cheryll Hodges Mullin '73 Marie Moore Wolf '65
Ellen Fort '77 Christy Mullins Emily Bull Wolfe '04
Gabraella Drake Forte '85 Martha Rutledge Munt '74 Samantha Wood '93
June Fulmer Fortson '58 Margaret Murdock '91 Sara Alderfer Wood '96 and Shane Wood '97
Andrene Foster '09 Leigh Locker Myers '94 Gwendolyn Cherry Woodard '01
Carol Pike Foster '58 Meghan Nagel '98 Laura Woodard '13
Garnett Foster '64 Tisha Naipaul '21 Betty Challen Wooddy '62
Jane Foster and Donald Stuber Helen Nash '93 Jennifer Woodruff '99
Lauren Fowler '92 Cynthia Neal '92 Diana Durden Woodson '50
Shannon Fowler and John S. Flanagan Lauren Neal '20 Jacqueline Johnson Woodward '57
Patricia Perry Fox '69 Lebby Rogers Neal '62 Koa Woolley '03
Catherine Fraas '07 Sarah Neal '04 Virginia Wooten
Ursula Frady '97 Warnell Neal '60 Norris Wootton '70
Marty Jackson Frame '65 Mary Nease '71 Nancy Wasell Work '64
Christy Franks and John Franks Ann Huffines Neel '80 Deborah Wormser and Richard A. Rosen
Cindy J. Franks '89 Margaret Johnston Nesbit '69 Pauline Worusski '09
Sara Groover Frazier '69 Nina Griffin Newcomb '64 Patricia Schellack Wright '71
Katherine Frazier-Archila '08 and Santiago Archila Linda Newgard and Wesley B. Newgard Sarah Bussard Wright '06
Barbara White Frederic '64 and George C. Frederic Marie Newton '75 Mildred Ling Wu '59
Louise Potts French '58 Blanche Helm Nichols '59 Betty Ann Gatewood Wylie '63
Ren Judin Freuchtel '06 Sarah Crane Nichols '90 and Scott M. Nichols Amanda Wysinger '13
Frost Wealth Advisors Margaret Eglin Nicholson '72 Chunying Xie '08
Terry Phillips Frost '65 Laura Nieto '88 Jodi Yandell '85
Fontaine Harper Fulghum Mayers '67 Eleanor Ninestein '71 Joetta Burkett Yarbro '69
Carol Ann McKenzie Fuller '70 J. Phillips Noble Shannon Yarbrough '09 and Abraham Zablocki
Kathryn Helgesen Fuller-Seeley '82 Ann Womeldorf Noland '61 Sanjula Yatabe '23
Evelyn Bassett Fuqua-Cook '53 Julia Norton-Keidel '64 Claire Yates and Farris Yates
Melissa Gallegos '04 Dana Notestine '06 Allison Yeh and Daniel Yeh
Flora Rogers Galloway '69 Carolyn Mason Nowlin '60 Sydney Yeh '20
Lalitha Ganesh and Richard W. Burhenn Miriam Runyon Nunnally '52 Martha Henderson York '05
Kathryn Ganske Jalila Nur '05 Karen Young '84
Katherine Simpson Gardes '02 Carolyn Mulherin Oates '64 and Jack C. Oates III Nancy Abernethy Young '63
Mary Beth Gardiner '79 Gail O'Brien and Robert O'Brien Paxton Robinson Youngblood '73
Vicky Allen Gardner '62 Donna Hawley Ogletree '67 Kristin Youngquist '04 and Trevor Gundberg
Julianne Morgan Garner '51 Tesia Ogletree '12 Zehra Mooraj '92 and Mamoon Yunus
Linda Bloodworth Garrett '68 Philip Ojo Rebecca Yurman '04
Nancy Nelms Garrett '62 Jasmine Terry Okafor '09 and Nnamdi O. Okafor Jane Zanca '83
Dolly Garrison '71 Christine Olde '86 Ashley Zauderer '02
Jane Zuber Garrison '54* and Robert C. Garrison Alexandra Brewer Oldham '10 Karen Bittenbender Zauderer '77
Melissa Garwick '12 Martha Cotter Oldham '70 Erin Zellmer
Julia Gary* Catherine Hodgin Olive '58 Xinyu Zhan '14
Robert Gaskins Jr. Rebecca Oliveira '23 Yunxi Zhang '17
Alexis Gassenhuber '07 Catherine Oliver '70 Yilin Zhao '13
Martha Gaston '04 Rhiannon O'Connor Olliff '04 Jiahui Zheng '15
Erin Gaston-Owen '90 and Eric Owen Emma Olson '22 Yitian Zhou '13
Karen Gearreald '66 Margaret Funderburk O'Neal '71 Susan Pickard Zialcita '70
Lynda Horn George '62 Alexandra Opdyke '20 Akpene Zikpi '00
Hanadi Ghazzi and Fawaz Akbik Robin Rudolph Orcutt '62 Lafon Zimmermann '61
Caroline Goodwin Gibson '61 Ilsse Ortega Eguia '20 Dudley Milward Zopp '63
Emily Gibson '03 Lynne Oswald, Esq. '78 Elaine Wilburn Zullo '78
Mary Jane Gilchrist '66 Alice Hopkins Otis '66 Sarah Zullo-Barnett '05
Ruth Grune Gilgenbach '06 Joie Otting '21 Amy Zvonar '04
Doris Bray Gill '63 Anne Newsome Otwell '61

* - deceased